Sports Plus | Hockey AHL Homepage

 
Filter the schedule    
       
Name: Date Start:
OR Date End:
League:    
Team:    
     

Time League Home Locker Visitor Locker Rink Result
Saturday, Feb 15 2020
10:00AM - 11:30AM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $10 Per Session USA
11:30AM - 01:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
01:00PM - 02:30PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $10 Per Session USA
02:30PM - 04:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
04:00PM - 05:30PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $10 Per Session USA
05:30PM - 08:00PM TPH - Presidents Day Weekend Tournament USA
08:00PM - 10:30PM UC Hockey - Game - UC Bearcats vs TBD USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
Sunday, Feb 16 2020
12:15PM - 02:45PM TPH - Presidents Day Weekend Tournament USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
04:45PM - 07:15PM TPH - Presidents Day Weekend Tournament USA
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
09:30PM - 10:45PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
10:45PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
Monday, Feb 17 2020
06:45AM - 08:00AM TPH - Presidents Day Weekend Tournament USA
10:15AM - 01:15PM TPH - Presidents Day Weekend Tournament USA
01:30PM - 03:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - SQ1 Robinson and SQ2 Bogard Practice USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - PW5 Clark and PW6 Lindemann Practice USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - BT3 Payne Practice USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - BT4 OSullivan Practice USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM XU Hockey - Xavier University Hockey Team Practice USA
Tuesday, Feb 18 2020
03:00PM - 04:00PM Yeshiva Lubvitch USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - SQ1 Robinson and SQ2 Bogard Practice USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ3 Dalton and SQ4 Metz Practice USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - PW4 McQuade Practice USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U18 Biggs Practice USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Feb 19 2020
05:00PM - 06:15PM Swords - Practice - Spartans Practice USA
06:15PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Backen Practice USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - BT2 McDonald Practice USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - BT4 OSullivan Practice USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM XU Hockey - Xavier University Hockey Team Practice USA
Thursday, Feb 20 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - SQ1 Robinson and SQ2 Bogard Practice USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Andreae Practice - NO ICE CUT USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - PW2 Luzi Practice USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - BT1 Sloan Practice USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Feb 21 2020
01:00PM - 02:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
03:45PM - 09:30PM BTHL EOS Tournament USA
09:30PM - 11:00PM Swords - EOS Tournament USA
11:00PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
Saturday, Feb 22 2020
07:00AM - 10:15AM BTHL EOS Tournament USA
10:15AM - 11:45AM Swords - EOS Tournament USA
11:45AM - 09:00PM BTHL EOS Tournament USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - EOS Tournament USA
Sunday, Feb 23 2020
07:00AM - 03:15PM BTHL EOS Tournament USA
03:15PM - 05:00PM CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
05:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - EOS Tournament USA
07:00PM - 11:00PM CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Feb 24 2020
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT1-Mite and MT2-Mite Practice USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - PW6 Lindemann Practice USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM AHL - League - Draft League USA
Tuesday, Feb 25 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - SQ1 Robinson Practice USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ3 Dalton and SQ4 Metz Practice USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Brian OConnor Online Purchase USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Feb 26 2020
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - U18 Biggs Practice USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - PW5 Clark Practice USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - BT4 OSullivan Practice USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Feb 27 2020
05:15PM - 06:15PM Swords - Spartans Practice USA
07:15PM - 08:30PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
08:30PM - 09:45PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
Friday, Feb 28 2020
01:00PM - 03:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
03:00PM - 05:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
06:30PM - 08:30PM St Xavier HS Hockey Club Program - Game - St Xavier Club vs TBD USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
11:15PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
Saturday, Feb 29 2020
11:30AM - 12:45PM Swords - Game - PW1 Backen vs Visitor USA
02:15PM - 03:30PM Swords - Game - PW1 Backen vs Visitor USA
05:00PM - 06:15PM Swords - Game - PW1 Backen vs Visitor USA
07:00PM - 09:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
Sunday, Mar 01 2020
08:00AM - 09:15AM Swords - Game - PW1 Backen vs Visitor USA
10:30AM - 11:45AM Swords - Game - PW1 Backen vs Visitor USA
01:15PM - 02:30PM Swords - Game - PW1 Backen vs Visitor USA
03:00PM - 10:00PM CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
Monday, Mar 02 2020
08:30PM - 09:45PM AHL - League - Draft League USA
Tuesday, Mar 03 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - SQ1 Robinson Practice USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - SQ3 Dalton and SQ4 Metz Practice USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - U18 Biggs Practice USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Mar 04 2020
05:00PM - 06:30PM Swords - Spartans Practice USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Purchased Online by Jill Fulton USA
Thursday, Mar 05 2020
11:00AM - 02:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
02:00PM - 05:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
05:15PM - 06:45PM Swords - Spartans Practice USA
08:00PM - 09:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Mar 06 2020
11:00AM - 02:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
02:00PM - 05:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
05:00PM - 08:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
Saturday, Mar 07 2020
10:00AM - 12:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
12:30PM - 03:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
03:00PM - 04:00PM Swords - Practice - Spartans Practice USA
04:00PM - 06:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Spartans Practice USA
07:00PM - 09:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
Sunday, Mar 08 2020
09:00AM - 10:00AM Swords - Practice - Spartans Practice USA
11:30AM - 12:30PM Swords - Practice - Spartans Practice USA
01:00PM - 02:00PM Sandy Holland Event USA
03:00PM - 10:00PM CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Mar 09 2020
Tuesday, Mar 10 2020
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - SQ3 Dalton and SQ4 Metz Practice USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Mar 11 2020
05:00PM - 06:30PM Swords - Spartans Practice USA
08:00PM - 09:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Mar 12 2020
11:00AM - 01:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
01:00PM - 04:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
04:00PM - 07:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
Friday, Mar 13 2020
11:00AM - 02:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
02:00PM - 05:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
05:00PM - 08:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
11:15PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
Saturday, Mar 14 2020
10:00AM - 01:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
01:00PM - 04:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
04:00PM - 07:00PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Session USA
07:00PM - 09:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
Sunday, Mar 15 2020
01:00PM - 02:30PM Mason High School - OPEN SKATE SESSION USA
03:00PM - 10:00PM CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
Monday, Mar 16 2020
Tuesday, Mar 17 2020
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - U18 Biggs Practice USA
Thursday, Mar 19 2020
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - U18 Biggs Practice USA
07:45PM - 09:45PM Swords - Sports Plus Appreciation Night - THANKS FOR ALL YOUR SUPPORT AND GOOD LUCK TO COACH BIGGS AND HIS TEAM AT NATIONALS!!!! USA
Friday, Mar 20 2020
07:15PM - 08:30PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
08:30PM - 09:45PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
09:45PM - 11:00PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
11:00PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
Saturday, Mar 21 2020
Sunday, Mar 22 2020
03:00PM - 10:00PM CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Winter League II Playoffs USA
Monday, Mar 23 2020
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - U18 Biggs Practice USA
07:15PM - 08:45PM Academy Hockey - Coach Tony Morris USA
Tuesday, Mar 24 2020
Wednesday, Mar 25 2020
07:15PM - 08:45PM Academy Hockey - Coach Tony Morris USA
Thursday, Mar 26 2020
Friday, Mar 27 2020
Saturday, Mar 28 2020
09:00AM - 12:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
07:00PM - 09:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
Sunday, Mar 29 2020
03:00PM - 10:00PM CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Mar 30 2020
07:30PM - 08:45PM AHL - League - Draft League USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League USA
Tuesday, Mar 31 2020
06:00PM - 08:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
Wednesday, Apr 01 2020
06:00PM - 07:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
07:15PM - 08:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
Thursday, Apr 02 2020
06:30PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Winter League II Playoffs USA
10:15PM - 11:30PM AHL - League - Winter League II Playoffs USA
Friday, Apr 03 2020
08:00PM - 09:00PM UC Hockey - UC Bearcats Hockey Program USA
Saturday, Apr 04 2020
09:00AM - 12:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
04:00PM - 05:00PM UC Hockey - UC Bearcats Hockey Program USA
Sunday, Apr 05 2020
03:00PM - 10:00PM CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Apr 06 2020
07:30PM - 08:45PM AHL - League - Draft League USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League USA
Tuesday, Apr 07 2020
06:00PM - 08:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
Wednesday, Apr 08 2020
06:00PM - 07:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
07:15PM - 08:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
Thursday, Apr 09 2020
06:30PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
Sunday, Apr 12 2020
Monday, Apr 13 2020
06:00AM - 12:00PM Rink Maintenance USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM AHL - League - Draft League USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League USA
Tuesday, Apr 14 2020
06:00PM - 08:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
Wednesday, Apr 15 2020
06:00PM - 07:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
07:15PM - 08:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
Thursday, Apr 16 2020
06:30PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Winter League II Playoffs USA
10:15PM - 11:30PM AHL - League - Winter League II Playoffs USA
Friday, Apr 17 2020
05:30PM - 09:45PM RESERVED - Swords - TRYOUTS USA
Saturday, Apr 18 2020
07:30AM - 01:45PM RESERVED - Swords - TRYOUTS USA
Sunday, Apr 19 2020
09:15AM - 03:00PM RESERVED - Swords - TRYOUTS USA
04:00PM - 05:15PM AHL - League - Winter League II Playoffs USA
05:15PM - 06:30PM AHL - League - Winter League II Playoffs USA
06:30PM - 07:45PM AHL - League - Winter League II Playoffs USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM AHL - League - Winter League II Playoffs USA
Monday, Apr 20 2020
05:45PM - 08:15PM RESERVED - Swords - TRYOUTS USA
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Draft League USA
Tuesday, Apr 21 2020
05:45PM - 07:00PM RESERVED - Swords - TRYOUTS USA
Wednesday, Apr 22 2020
05:45PM - 08:15PM RESERVED - Swords - TRYOUTS USA
Thursday, Apr 23 2020
05:45PM - 07:15PM RESERVED - Swords - TRYOUTS USA
07:15PM - 08:30PM AHL - League - Winter League II Playoffs USA
08:30PM - 09:45PM AHL - League - Winter League II Playoffs USA
09:45PM - 11:00PM AHL - League - Winter League II Playoffs USA
Friday, Apr 24 2020
Saturday, Apr 25 2020
09:00AM - 12:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
Sunday, Apr 26 2020
Monday, Apr 27 2020
Tuesday, Apr 28 2020
06:00PM - 08:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
Wednesday, Apr 29 2020
06:00PM - 07:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
07:15PM - 08:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
Thursday, Apr 30 2020
06:30PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
Saturday, May 02 2020
09:00AM - 12:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
Sunday, May 03 2020
Monday, May 04 2020
Tuesday, May 05 2020
06:00PM - 08:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
Wednesday, May 06 2020
06:00PM - 07:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
07:15PM - 08:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
Thursday, May 07 2020
06:30PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
Saturday, May 09 2020
09:00AM - 12:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
02:00PM - 03:00PM Schneider Bar Mitzvah USA
Sunday, May 10 2020
Monday, May 11 2020
Tuesday, May 12 2020
06:00PM - 08:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
Wednesday, May 13 2020
06:00PM - 07:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
07:15PM - 08:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
Thursday, May 14 2020
06:30PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
Saturday, May 16 2020
09:00AM - 12:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
Sunday, May 17 2020
Monday, May 18 2020
Tuesday, May 19 2020
Wednesday, May 20 2020
06:00PM - 07:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Hockey Program USA
Tuesday, May 26 2020
Wednesday, May 27 2020
Thursday, May 28 2020
06:00PM - 07:30PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
Saturday, May 30 2020
Sunday, May 31 2020
04:15PM - 05:30PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Winter League II USA
Monday, Jun 01 2020
12:00PM - 02:00PM Rob Smyjunas Private Ice Sale USA
Tuesday, Jun 02 2020
12:00PM - 02:00PM Rob Smyjunas Private Ice Sale USA
Wednesday, Jun 03 2020
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
Thursday, Jun 04 2020
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
Friday, Jun 05 2020
06:30PM - 07:45PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
10:15PM - 11:30PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
Saturday, Jun 06 2020
07:00AM - 08:00AM Purchased Online by Toren Rosenzweig USA
08:45AM - 10:00AM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
10:00AM - 11:15AM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
11:15AM - 12:30PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
12:30PM - 01:45PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
01:45PM - 03:00PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
03:00PM - 04:15PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
04:15PM - 05:30PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
Sunday, Jun 07 2020
09:00AM - 10:00AM Purchased Online by Ronald Sochocki USA
10:00AM - 11:15AM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
11:15AM - 12:30PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
12:30PM - 01:45PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
01:45PM - 03:00PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
03:00PM - 04:15PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
04:15PM - 05:30PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
Monday, Jun 08 2020
Tuesday, Jun 09 2020
01:30PM - 02:30PM Moeller HS - Coach Andy Pokupec USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by Jamie Bercaw Anzano USA
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
09:30PM - 10:45PM AHL - League - Winter League II - Playoffs USA
Wednesday, Jun 10 2020
07:00PM - 08:00PM Purchased Online by Kevin Rusnak USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Purchased Online by John Benamati USA
Thursday, Jun 11 2020
05:00PM - 06:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
Friday, Jun 12 2020
Saturday, Jun 13 2020
04:15PM - 05:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
05:15PM - 06:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
06:15PM - 07:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
07:15PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Purchased Online by Luke Guggenbiller USA
Sunday, Jun 14 2020
09:00AM - 10:00AM Purchased Online by Ronald Sochocki USA
03:15PM - 04:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
04:15PM - 05:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
05:15PM - 06:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Monday, Jun 15 2020
07:00PM - 08:00PM Purchased Online by Kevin Rusnak USA
Tuesday, Jun 16 2020
05:00PM - 06:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Wednesday, Jun 17 2020
05:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Tryouts USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM TPH - Summer Program - Camp USA
Thursday, Jun 18 2020
04:00PM - 05:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
05:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Tryouts USA
Friday, Jun 19 2020
04:00PM - 05:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
06:30PM - 07:45PM Swords - Tryouts USA
Saturday, Jun 20 2020
07:45AM - 03:15PM Swords - Tryouts USA
03:15PM - 04:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
04:15PM - 05:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Sunday, Jun 21 2020
07:45AM - 03:15PM Swords - Tryouts USA
03:15PM - 04:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
04:15PM - 05:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
05:15PM - 06:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
06:15PM - 07:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
07:15PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Monday, Jun 22 2020
05:45PM - 09:30PM Swords - Tryouts USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Purchased Online by Luke Guggenbiller USA
Tuesday, Jun 23 2020
05:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Tryouts USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Wednesday, Jun 24 2020
05:45PM - 08:15PM Swords - Tryouts USA
08:15PM - 09:15PM TPH - Summer Program - Camp USA
Thursday, Jun 25 2020
05:30PM - 09:15PM Swords - Tryouts USA
Friday, Jun 26 2020
05:00PM - 06:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Purchased Online by Luke Guggenbiller USA
Saturday, Jun 27 2020
04:00PM - 05:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
05:00PM - 06:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Sunday, Jun 28 2020
03:00PM - 04:00PM Purchased Online by Ronald Sochocki USA
04:00PM - 05:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
05:00PM - 06:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Monday, Jun 29 2020
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased online by Juris Drilins USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Purchased Online by Luke Guggenbiller USA
Tuesday, Jun 30 2020
Wednesday, Jul 01 2020
06:30PM - 07:30PM TPH - Summer Program - Camp USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:45PM - 09:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
09:45PM - 10:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Thursday, Jul 02 2020
05:00PM - 06:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Friday, Jul 03 2020
05:00PM - 06:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
09:15PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
10:15PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Saturday, Jul 04 2020
07:00AM - 11:55PM Happy 4th of July - Rink Closed USA
Sunday, Jul 05 2020
04:15PM - 05:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
05:15PM - 06:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
06:15PM - 07:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Monday, Jul 06 2020
Tuesday, Jul 07 2020
05:00PM - 06:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
06:00PM - 07:30PM Sled Hockey - Icebreakers USA
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Draft League USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Purchased Online by Luke Guggenbiller USA
Wednesday, Jul 08 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM TPH - Summer Program - Camp USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:45PM - 09:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
09:45PM - 10:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Thursday, Jul 09 2020
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Friday, Jul 10 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
06:30PM - 08:30PM TPH - Tryouts USA
Saturday, Jul 11 2020
09:00AM - 02:00PM TPH - Tryouts USA
03:00PM - 07:00PM TPH - Tryouts USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Sunday, Jul 12 2020
09:00AM - 12:00PM TPH - Tryouts USA
01:00PM - 02:00PM TPH - Tryouts USA
04:30PM - 05:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
07:30PM - 08:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:30PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Monday, Jul 13 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
Tuesday, Jul 14 2020
05:00PM - 06:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
06:00PM - 06:15PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Sled Hockey - Icebreakers USA
08:30PM - 09:45PM AHL - League - Draft League USA
Wednesday, Jul 15 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM TPH - Summer Program - Camp USA
Thursday, Jul 16 2020
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
Friday, Jul 17 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
07:15PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:15PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Saturday, Jul 18 2020
04:15PM - 05:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
05:15PM - 06:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Sunday, Jul 19 2020
09:00AM - 10:00AM Purchased Online by Ronald Sochocki USA
03:15PM - 04:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
04:15PM - 05:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Monday, Jul 20 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
Tuesday, Jul 21 2020
05:00PM - 06:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Sled Hockey - Icebreakers USA
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Draft League USA
Wednesday, Jul 22 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM TPH - Summer Program - Camp USA
07:30PM - 08:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:30PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
09:30PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Thursday, Jul 23 2020
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Friday, Jul 24 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
Saturday, Jul 25 2020
12:00PM - 01:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
03:15PM - 04:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
04:15PM - 05:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
05:15PM - 06:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Sunday, Jul 26 2020
12:00PM - 01:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
02:00PM - 03:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
04:00PM - 05:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
06:15PM - 07:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
07:15PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:15PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
09:15PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
10:15PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Monday, Jul 27 2020
09:00AM - 03:00PM Cyclones Camp - Matt Thomas USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by Chris Sample USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:45PM - 09:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Purchased Online by Luke Guggenbiller USA
Tuesday, Jul 28 2020
09:00AM - 03:00PM Cyclones Camp - Matt Thomas USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Sled Hockey - Icebreakers USA
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Draft League USA
Wednesday, Jul 29 2020
09:00AM - 03:00PM Cyclones Camp - Matt Thomas USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM TPH - Summer Program - Camp USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:45PM - 09:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
09:45PM - 10:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Thursday, Jul 30 2020
07:15PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:15PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
09:15PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
10:15PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Friday, Jul 31 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Saturday, Aug 01 2020
01:00PM - 02:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
03:15PM - 04:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
04:15PM - 05:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
05:15PM - 06:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Sunday, Aug 02 2020
09:00AM - 10:00AM Purchased Online by Ronald Sochocki USA
01:00PM - 02:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
03:15PM - 04:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
04:15PM - 05:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
05:15PM - 06:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
06:15PM - 07:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
07:15PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:15PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
09:15PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Monday, Aug 03 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Purchased Online by Luke Guggenbiller USA
Tuesday, Aug 04 2020
06:30PM - 07:30PM Sled Hockey - Icebreakers USA
Wednesday, Aug 05 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
05:00PM - 06:30PM Crouchy Alpha Academy - (www.crouchyalphaacademy.com) USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Purchased online by Brian OConnor USA
07:30PM - 08:30PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
08:30PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
09:30PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
Thursday, Aug 06 2020
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
07:15PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:15PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
09:15PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
10:15PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
Friday, Aug 07 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
07:15PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:15PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
09:15PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Saturday, Aug 08 2020
12:30PM - 01:30PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
02:30PM - 03:30PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
Sunday, Aug 09 2020
09:00AM - 10:00AM Purchased Online by Ronald Sochocki USA
01:00PM - 02:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
Monday, Aug 10 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Purchased Online by Luke Guggenbiller USA
Tuesday, Aug 11 2020
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
Wednesday, Aug 12 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
05:00PM - 06:30PM Crouchy Alpha Academy - (www.crouchyalphaacademy.com) USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
07:30PM - 08:30PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
08:30PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
09:30PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
10:30PM - 11:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs USA
Thursday, Aug 13 2020
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
07:15PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
08:15PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
09:15PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
10:15PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
Friday, Aug 14 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
07:15PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
08:15PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
09:15PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
10:15PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
11:15PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs USA
Saturday, Aug 15 2020
01:00PM - 02:00PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
03:00PM - 04:00PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
Sunday, Aug 16 2020
09:00AM - 10:00AM Purchased Online by Ronald Sochocki USA
12:00PM - 01:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
02:15PM - 03:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
03:15PM - 04:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
04:15PM - 05:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
05:15PM - 06:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
06:15PM - 07:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
07:15PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
08:15PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
09:15PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
11:00PM - 12:00AM Purchased Online by Luke Guggenbiller USA
Monday, Aug 17 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
Tuesday, Aug 18 2020
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
Wednesday, Aug 19 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
04:00PM - 05:00PM Purchased Online by Luke Guggenbiller USA
05:00PM - 06:30PM Crouchy Alpha Academy - (www.crouchyalphaacademy.com) USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
Thursday, Aug 20 2020
08:30AM - 09:30AM Purchased online by Alivia Johnson USA
11:30AM - 12:30PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
07:15PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
08:15PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
09:15PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
10:15PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
Friday, Aug 21 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
07:15PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
08:15PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
Saturday, Aug 22 2020
03:00PM - 04:00PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
05:00PM - 06:00PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
Sunday, Aug 23 2020
09:00AM - 10:00AM Purchased Online by Ronald Sochocki USA
11:00AM - 12:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
01:00PM - 02:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
Monday, Aug 24 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Spartans Practice USA
Tuesday, Aug 25 2020
05:00PM - 06:00PM Purchased Online by Luke Guggenbiller USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Purchased Online by Deepak Kullar USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Purchased Online by Deepak Kullar USA
Wednesday, Aug 26 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Spartans Practice USA
Thursday, Aug 27 2020
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
Friday, Aug 28 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
Saturday, Aug 29 2020
12:30PM - 04:30PM Swords - Sale A Thon Schedule - Pro Shop Sponsored Event - Welcome Back to Hockey USA
05:00PM - 06:00PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
Sunday, Aug 30 2020
11:30AM - 02:30PM Swords - Sale A Thon Schedule - Pro Shop Sponsored Event - Welcome Back to Hockey USA
03:30PM - 05:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
Monday, Aug 31 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
05:20PM - 06:30PM Swords - Clinic USA
06:30PM - 07:45PM Swords - Clinic USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Clinic USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Clinic USA
Tuesday, Sep 01 2020
05:20PM - 06:30PM Swords - Clinic USA
06:30PM - 07:45PM Swords - Clinic USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Clinic USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Clinic USA
Wednesday, Sep 02 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
05:20PM - 06:30PM Swords - Clinic USA
06:30PM - 07:45PM Swords - Clinic USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Clinic USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Clinic USA
Thursday, Sep 03 2020
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Purchased online by Brian OConnor USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Purchased Online by Rob Ganz USA
09:15PM - 10:15PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Sep 04 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
Saturday, Sep 05 2020
12:00PM - 01:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
01:30PM - 03:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
Sunday, Sep 06 2020
12:00PM - 01:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
01:30PM - 03:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
Monday, Sep 07 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
04:30PM - 06:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
06:00PM - 07:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM AHL - Draft League USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - Draft League USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Tuesday, Sep 08 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Wednesday, Sep 09 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Sep 10 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Friday, Sep 11 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Saturday, Sep 12 2020
11:00AM - 12:30PM Swords - Game - BT2 MCDONALD vs TRYOUTS GAME USA
12:30PM - 01:45PM Swords - Game - SPARTANS practice USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM Swords - Game - BT2 MCDONALD vs VISTOR GAME USA
04:30PM - 05:45PM Swords - Game - SPARTANS practice USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Sunday, Sep 13 2020
07:30AM - 09:30AM Swords - Game - SPARTANS practice USA
09:30AM - 11:00AM Swords - Game - BT4 MCQUADE vs VISTOR GAME USA
12:15PM - 01:45PM Swords - Game - BT4 MCQUADE vs VISTOR GAME USA
01:45PM - 03:15PM Swords - Game - Team Shiverdecker vs Opponent USA
05:00PM - 06:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
06:15PM - 07:30PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Monday, Sep 14 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Sep 15 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Wednesday, Sep 16 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
04:15PM - 05:15PM Purchased online by Brian Hodgett USA
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Sep 17 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Sep 18 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
Saturday, Sep 19 2020
03:30PM - 05:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
06:00PM - 07:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
Sunday, Sep 20 2020
11:00AM - 12:30PM Swords - Game - Team Shiverdecker vs Opponent USA
02:00PM - 03:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
03:15PM - 04:30PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
04:30PM - 05:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
05:45PM - 07:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Monday, Sep 21 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Sep 22 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Wednesday, Sep 23 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Sep 24 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Sep 25 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
08:00PM - 09:30PM Swords - Game - Team Petruk USA
Saturday, Sep 26 2020
02:00PM - 03:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
03:15PM - 04:30PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
04:30PM - 05:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
05:45PM - 07:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Sunday, Sep 27 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM NKYHA Lancers HS - Game - Lancers HS vs Trinity HS USA
06:00PM - 07:30PM Crouchy Alpha Academy - (www.crouchyalphaacademy.com) USA
09:45PM - 11:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Monday, Sep 28 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Sep 29 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Wednesday, Sep 30 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Oct 01 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Oct 02 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Saturday, Oct 03 2020
10:00AM - 11:30AM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
11:30AM - 12:30PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
01:00PM - 02:00PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
02:00PM - 03:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
03:30PM - 04:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
04:45PM - 06:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
06:00PM - 07:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
07:15PM - 08:30PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
08:30PM - 09:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
09:45PM - 11:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Sunday, Oct 04 2020
12:00PM - 01:00PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
01:30PM - 02:30PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
03:00PM - 04:00PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
04:30PM - 05:30PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
05:45PM - 07:30PM CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Monday, Oct 05 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Oct 06 2020
04:30PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:30PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Wednesday, Oct 07 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Oct 08 2020
04:30PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Oct 09 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
Saturday, Oct 10 2020
10:45AM - 12:00PM Swords - Game - Team SQ1 Bogard vs Opponent USA
12:00PM - 01:30PM Swords - Game - Team BT2 McDonald vs Opponent USA
01:30PM - 02:45PM Swords - Game - Team SQ1 Bogard vs Opponent USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM Swords - Game - Team BT2 McDonald vs Opponent USA
04:30PM - 05:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
05:45PM - 07:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
09:30PM - 10:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Sunday, Oct 11 2020
04:15PM - 05:45PM Crouchy Alpha Academy - (www.crouchyalphaacademy.com) USA
05:45PM - 08:15PM CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
09:45PM - 11:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Monday, Oct 12 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Oct 13 2020
04:30PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:30PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Wednesday, Oct 14 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Oct 15 2020
04:30PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Oct 16 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
Saturday, Oct 17 2020
10:30AM - 12:00PM Swords - Game - Team U18 Petruk vs Opponent USA
01:30PM - 03:00PM Swords - Game - Team U18 Petruk vs Opponent USA
04:15PM - 05:30PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Sunday, Oct 18 2020
10:00AM - 11:30AM Swords - Game - Team U18 Petruk vs Opponent USA
02:00PM - 03:30PM Swords - Game - Team U18 Petruk vs Opponent USA
05:45PM - 08:15PM CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
09:45PM - 11:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Monday, Oct 19 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Oct 20 2020
04:30PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:30PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Wednesday, Oct 21 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Oct 22 2020
04:30PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Oct 23 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
Saturday, Oct 24 2020
08:15AM - 09:30AM Swords - Game - Team Alcorn vs Opponent USA
10:45AM - 12:00PM Swords - Game - Team Alcorn vs Opponent USA
12:00PM - 01:15PM Cincinnati Cyclones - Game - Cincinnati Cyclones vs TBD USA
01:15PM - 02:30PM Cincinnati Cyclones - Game - Cincinnati Cyclones vs TBD USA
03:00PM - 04:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
04:15PM - 05:30PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Sunday, Oct 25 2020
08:15AM - 09:45AM Swords - Game - Team BT2 McDonald vs Opponent USA
09:45AM - 11:00AM Swords - Game - Team SQ3 Reynolds vs SQ4 Evans USA
11:00AM - 12:30PM Swords - Game - Team BT2 McDonald vs Opponent USA
12:30PM - 02:30PM Swords - Game - Team ADM Program vs Opponents USA
05:45PM - 07:30PM CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
09:45PM - 11:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Monday, Oct 26 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Oct 27 2020
04:30PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:30PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Wednesday, Oct 28 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Oct 29 2020
04:30PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Oct 30 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Saturday, Oct 31 2020
09:30AM - 10:45AM Swords - Game - Team PW2 Alcorn vs Opponent USA
12:00PM - 01:15PM Swords - Game - Team PW2 Alcorn vs Opponent USA
01:15PM - 02:45PM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
06:00PM - 07:30PM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
Sunday, Nov 01 2020
08:15AM - 09:30AM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
09:30AM - 11:00AM Swords - Game - Team BT5 Lindemann vs Opponent USA
11:00AM - 12:15PM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
12:15PM - 01:45PM Swords - Game - Team BT5 Lindemann vs Opponent USA
05:45PM - 08:15PM CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Nov 02 2020
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Nov 03 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:30PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Wednesday, Nov 04 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Nov 05 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Nov 06 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM RESERVED - NKYHA Lancers HS - Game USA
Saturday, Nov 07 2020
09:30AM - 11:00AM Swords - Game - Team BT5 Lindemann vs Opponent USA
11:00AM - 12:15PM Swords - Game - Team PW1 Andreae vs Opponent USA
12:15PM - 01:30PM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
01:45PM - 03:00PM Swords - Game - Team PW1 Andreae vs Opponent USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM Swords - Game - Team U18 Petruk vs Opponent USA
04:30PM - 05:45PM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
06:00PM - 07:30PM Swords - Game - Team U18 Petruk vs Opponent USA
Sunday, Nov 08 2020
08:45AM - 10:00AM Swords - Game - Team SQ3 Reynolds vs Opponent USA
10:00AM - 11:15AM Swords - Game - Team PW3 Dalton vs Opponent USA
11:15AM - 12:30PM Swords - Game - Team SQ3 Reynolds vs Opponent USA
12:30PM - 01:45PM Swords - Game - Team SQ2 Brennan-Rayner vs Opponent USA
03:15PM - 04:30PM Swords - Game - Team SQ2 Brennan-Rayner vs Opponent USA
05:45PM - 07:30PM CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Nov 09 2020
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Nov 10 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:30PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Wednesday, Nov 11 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Nov 12 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Nov 13 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
Saturday, Nov 14 2020
10:00AM - 11:30AM RESERVED - NKYHA Lancers HS - Game USA
12:45PM - 02:00PM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
02:00PM - 03:30PM RESERVED - NKYHA Lancers HS - Game USA
03:30PM - 05:30PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Game USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
09:00PM - 11:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS Club Hockey Program - Game USA
Sunday, Nov 15 2020
09:45AM - 11:00AM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
12:15PM - 01:30PM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
01:30PM - 03:30PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS Club Hockey Program - Game USA
05:45PM - 07:30PM CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Nov 16 2020
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Nov 17 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:30PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Wednesday, Nov 18 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Nov 19 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Nov 20 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
08:00PM - 09:30PM Swords - Game - Team U18 Petruk vs Opponent USA
Saturday, Nov 21 2020
11:30AM - 12:45PM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
12:45PM - 02:15PM Swords - Game - Team BT2 McDonald vs Opponent USA
02:15PM - 03:30PM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
04:45PM - 06:15PM Swords - Game - Team BT2 McDonald vs Opponent USA
06:15PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - New Team Development USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - Sycamore HS - Game - Sycamore HS vs Visitor USA
Sunday, Nov 22 2020
08:15AM - 09:45AM Swords - Game - Team BT4 McQuade vs Opponent USA
09:45AM - 11:00AM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
05:45PM - 08:15PM CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Nov 23 2020
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Academy - (www.crouchyalphaacademy.com) USA
Tuesday, Nov 24 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Academy - (www.crouchyalphaacademy.com) USA
Wednesday, Nov 25 2020
Thursday, Nov 26 2020
Saturday, Nov 28 2020
Sunday, Nov 29 2020
Monday, Nov 30 2020
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Dec 01 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Wednesday, Dec 02 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Dec 03 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
Friday, Dec 04 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
08:00PM - 09:30PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Game - JV USA
Saturday, Dec 05 2020
08:00AM - 09:15AM Swords - Game - Team PW3 Dalton vs Opponent USA
09:15AM - 10:30AM Swords - Game - Team PW2 Alcorn vs Opponent USA
10:30AM - 11:45AM Swords - Game - Team SQ2 Brennan vs Opponent USA
11:45AM - 01:00PM Swords - Game - Team PW2 Alcorn vs Opponent USA
01:00PM - 02:15PM Swords - Game - Team SQ2 Brennan vs Opponent USA
02:15PM - 03:30PM Swords - Game - Team SQ4 Evans vs Opponent USA
04:45PM - 05:45PM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - New Team Development USA
10:00PM - 11:55PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS Club Hockey Program - Game USA
Sunday, Dec 06 2020
08:15AM - 09:30AM Swords - Game - Team PW4 Luongo vs Opponent USA
09:30AM - 10:45AM Swords - Game - Team SQ1 Bogard vs Opponent USA
10:45AM - 12:00PM Swords - Game - Team PW4 Luongo vs Opponent USA
12:00PM - 01:15PM Swords - Game - Team SQ1 Bogard vs Opponent USA
01:15PM - 02:45PM Swords - Game - Team BT4 McQuade vs Opponent USA
02:45PM - 04:45PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS Club Hockey Program - Game USA
04:45PM - 06:00PM Swords - Game - Team PW1 Andreae vs Opponent USA
06:00PM - 07:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
Monday, Dec 07 2020
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Dec 08 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Wednesday, Dec 09 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Dec 10 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
Friday, Dec 11 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
09:00PM - 11:00PM RESERVED - Sycamore HS - Game - Sycamore HS vs Visitor USA
Saturday, Dec 12 2020
07:45AM - 09:00AM Swords - Game - Team SQ1 Bogard vs Opponent USA
09:00AM - 10:15AM Swords - Game - Team PW3 Dalton vs Opponent USA
10:15AM - 11:30AM Swords - Game - Team SQ3 Reynolds vs Opponent USA
11:30AM - 12:45PM Swords - Game - Team SQ1 Bogard vs Opponent USA
12:45PM - 02:00PM Swords - Game - Team SQ3 Reynolds vs Opponent USA
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
04:15PM - 05:30PM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - Sycamore HS - Game - Sycamore HS vs Visitor USA
Sunday, Dec 13 2020
10:00AM - 11:15AM Swords - Game - Team SQ4 Evans vs Opponent USA
11:15AM - 12:45PM NKYHA Lancers HS Game - NKYHA Lancers HS vs Evansville Thunder USA
12:45PM - 02:00PM Swords - Game - Team SQ4 Evans vs Opponent USA
02:00PM - 03:15PM Cincinnati Cyclones - Game - Cincinnati Cyclones vs TBD USA
03:15PM - 04:30PM Cincinnati Cyclones - Game - Cincinnati Cyclones vs TBD USA
05:45PM - 07:15PM NKYHA Lancers HS Game - NKYHA Lancers HS vs NKYHA Norse USA
Monday, Dec 14 2020
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Dec 15 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Wednesday, Dec 16 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Dec 17 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
Friday, Dec 18 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
08:00PM - 09:30PM Swords - Game - Team U18 Petruk vs Opponent USA
Saturday, Dec 19 2020
11:30AM - 01:00PM Swords - Game - Team BT5 Lindemann vs Opponent USA
01:00PM - 03:00PM RESERVED - Sycamore HS - Game - Sycamore HS vs Visitor USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM Swords - Game - Team BT5 Lindemann vs Opponent USA
04:30PM - 06:30PM RESERVED - Sycamore HS - Skate with the Aves USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - New Team Development USA
07:30PM - 09:30PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS Club Hockey Program - Game USA
Sunday, Dec 20 2020
Monday, Dec 21 2020
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
Tuesday, Dec 22 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
Wednesday, Dec 23 2020
Saturday, Dec 26 2020
Sunday, Dec 27 2020
Monday, Dec 28 2020
Tuesday, Dec 29 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
Saturday, Jan 02 2021
Sunday, Jan 03 2021
Monday, Jan 04 2021
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Jan 05 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Jan 06 2021
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Jan 07 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Jan 08 2021
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
Saturday, Jan 09 2021
08:15AM - 09:30AM Swords - Game - Team SQ4 Evans vs Opponent USA
09:30AM - 11:00AM Swords - Game - Team U18 Dircks vs Opponent USA
11:00AM - 12:30PM Swords - Game - Team BT1 Backen vs Opponent USA
12:30PM - 02:00PM Swords - Game - Team U18 Dircks vs Opponent USA
02:00PM - 03:30PM Swords - Game - Team BT1 Backen vs Opponent USA
03:30PM - 05:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Game - JV USA
05:00PM - 07:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Game USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - New Team Development USA
Sunday, Jan 10 2021
08:30AM - 09:45AM Swords - Game - Team PW3 Dalton vs Opponent USA
09:45AM - 11:15AM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
11:15AM - 12:45PM Swords - Game - Team BT3 Shiverkecker vs Opponent USA
12:45PM - 02:00PM Swords - Game - Team SQ2 Brennan vs Opponent USA
02:00PM - 03:30PM Swords - Game - Team BT3 Shiverkecker vs Opponent USA
03:30PM - 04:45PM Swords - Game - Team SQ2 Brennan vs Opponent USA
05:00PM - 07:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Game USA
07:00PM - 09:30PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Game - JV USA
Monday, Jan 11 2021
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Jan 12 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Jan 13 2021
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Jan 14 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Jan 15 2021
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
08:00PM - 11:00PM RESERVED - Xavier University Games - XU vs TBD USA
Saturday, Jan 16 2021
04:00PM - 07:00PM RESERVED - Xavier University Games - XU vs TBD USA
Sunday, Jan 17 2021
03:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Jan 18 2021
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Jan 19 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Jan 20 2021
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Jan 21 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Jan 22 2021
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
Saturday, Jan 23 2021
08:45AM - 10:00AM Swords - Game - Team PW4 Luongo vs Opponent USA
10:00AM - 11:30AM Swords - Game - Team BT4 McQuade vs Opponent USA
11:30AM - 01:00PM Swords - Game - Team U18 Petruk vs Opponent USA
01:00PM - 02:30PM Swords - Game - Team BT4 McQuade vs Opponent USA
02:30PM - 04:00PM Swords - Game - Team U18 Petruk vs Opponent USA
04:00PM - 07:00PM RESERVED - Xavier University Games - XU vs BGSU USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Game - JV USA
08:30PM - 10:30PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Game USA
Sunday, Jan 24 2021
08:45AM - 10:00AM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
10:00AM - 11:15AM Swords - Game - Team SQ4 Evans vs Opponent USA
11:15AM - 12:30PM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
12:30PM - 01:45PM Swords - Game - Team PW3 Dalton vs Opponent USA
01:45PM - 03:00PM Swords - Game - Team SQ4 Evans vs Opponent USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM Moeller HS - Game - Moeller JV vs Gahanna JV USA
04:30PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Jan 25 2021
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Jan 26 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Jan 27 2021
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Jan 28 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Jan 29 2021
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
09:00PM - 11:00PM RESERVED - Sycamore HS - Game - Sycamore HS vs Visitor USA
11:00PM - 11:55PM RESERVED - Xavier University Games - XU vs Ohio State USA
Saturday, Jan 30 2021
09:45AM - 11:00AM Swords - Game - Team PW4 Luongo vs Opponent USA
11:00AM - 12:15PM Swords - Game - Team SQ4 Evans vs Opponent USA
12:15PM - 01:30PM Swords - Game - Team PW4 Luongo vs Opponent USA
01:30PM - 03:00PM Swords - Game - Team BT5 Lindemann vs Opponent USA
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - Game - Team SQ1 Bogard vs Opponent USA
04:30PM - 06:00PM Swords - Game - Team BT5 Lindemann vs Opponent USA
06:00PM - 07:15PM Swords - Game - Team SQ1 Bogard vs Opponent USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS Club Hockey Program - Game USA
10:00PM - 11:55PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Game USA
Sunday, Jan 31 2021
10:00AM - 11:30AM Swords - Game - Team BT3 Shiverkecker vs Opponent USA
03:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Feb 01 2021
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Feb 02 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Feb 03 2021
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Feb 04 2021
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Feb 05 2021
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
09:00PM - 11:55PM RESERVED - Xavier University Games - XU vs OU USA
Saturday, Feb 06 2021
08:15AM - 09:45AM Swords - Game - Team BT5 Lindemann vs Opponent USA
09:45AM - 11:00AM Swords - Game - Team SQ1 Bogard vs Opponent USA
12:00PM - 01:30PM Owensboro PuckHogs 14U AA vs Columbus Capitals USA
01:30PM - 03:00PM Swords - Game - Team BT4 McQuade vs Opponent USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM Swords - Game - Team BT2 McDonald vs Opponent USA
04:30PM - 06:00PM Swords - Game - Team BT4 McQuade vs Opponent USA
06:00PM - 07:30PM Swords - Game - Team BT2 McDonald vs Opponent USA
07:30PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS Club Hockey Program - Game USA
09:00PM - 11:00PM RESERVED - UC Bearcat Games - UC vs Penn State USA
Sunday, Feb 07 2021
08:15AM - 09:30AM Swords - Game - Team PW4 Luongo vs Opponent USA
09:30AM - 10:45AM Swords - Game - Team SQ2 Brennan vs Opponent USA
10:45AM - 12:00PM Swords - Game - Team PW2 Alcorn vs Opponent USA
12:00PM - 01:15PM Swords - Game - Team SQ2 Brennan vs Opponent USA
01:15PM - 02:30PM Swords - Game - Team PW2 Alcorn vs Opponent USA
02:30PM - 03:45PM Swords - Game - Team PW4 Luongo vs Opponent USA
04:00PM - 07:00PM RESERVED - Xavier University Games - XU vs Penn State USA
07:00PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS Club Hockey Program - Game USA
Monday, Feb 08 2021
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Feb 09 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Feb 10 2021
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Feb 11 2021
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Feb 12 2021
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
09:00PM - 11:55PM RESERVED - Xavier University Games - XU vs Louisville USA
Saturday, Feb 13 2021
07:00PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS Club Hockey Program - Game USA
Sunday, Feb 14 2021
03:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Feb 15 2021
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
Tuesday, Feb 16 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Feb 17 2021
Thursday, Feb 18 2021
10:00PM - 11:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Feb 19 2021
08:00PM - 11:00PM RESERVED - Xavier University Games - XU vs Kentucky USA
Saturday, Feb 20 2021
09:45AM - 11:00AM Swords - Game - Team SQ1 Bogard vs Opponent USA
11:00AM - 12:30PM Swords - Game - Team BT2 McDonald vs Opponent USA
12:30PM - 01:45PM Swords - Game - Team SQ1 Bogard vs Opponent USA
02:00PM - 03:30PM Swords - Game - Team BT2 McDonald vs Opponent USA
03:30PM - 06:30PM RESERVED - Xavier University Games - XU vs Kentucky USA
Sunday, Feb 21 2021
10:00AM - 11:15AM Swords - Game - Team SQ1 Bogard vs Opponent USA
12:45PM - 02:00PM Swords - Game - Team SQ1 Bogard vs Opponent USA
03:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Feb 22 2021
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
Tuesday, Feb 23 2021
10:30PM - 11:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Feb 24 2021
Thursday, Feb 25 2021
10:00PM - 11:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Feb 26 2021
Saturday, Feb 27 2021
11:45AM - 01:00PM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
01:00PM - 02:30PM Swords - Game - Team BT3 Shiverkecker vs Opponent USA
03:45PM - 05:00PM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
05:00PM - 06:30PM Swords - Game - Team BT3 Shiverkecker vs Opponent USA
Sunday, Feb 28 2021
03:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Tuesday, Mar 02 2021
10:30PM - 11:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Mar 04 2021
10:00PM - 11:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Mar 05 2021
08:00PM - 11:00PM RESERVED - Xavier University Games - XU vs Dayton USA
Saturday, Mar 06 2021
11:45AM - 01:00PM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
02:30PM - 03:45PM Swords - Game - Team Spartans vs Opponent USA
03:45PM - 06:45PM RESERVED - Xavier University Games - XU vs Dayton USA
Sunday, Mar 07 2021
03:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Tuesday, Mar 09 2021
10:30PM - 11:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Mar 11 2021
10:00PM - 11:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Saturday, Mar 13 2021
12:00PM - 01:30PM Swords - Game - Team BT2 McDonald vs Opponent USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM Swords - Game - Team BT2 McDonald vs Opponent USA
Sunday, Mar 14 2021
03:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Saturday, Mar 20 2021
Sunday, Mar 21 2021
03:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Saturday, Mar 27 2021
Sunday, Mar 28 2021
03:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Saturday, Apr 03 2021
Sunday, Apr 04 2021
03:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Sunday, Apr 11 2021
Sunday, Apr 18 2021
Sunday, Apr 25 2021
Sunday, May 02 2021
Sunday, May 16 2021
Sunday, May 23 2021
Sunday, Jun 06 2021
Sunday, Jun 13 2021
Sunday, Jun 20 2021
Sunday, Jun 27 2021
Monday, Jun 28 2021
Tuesday, Jun 29 2021
Wednesday, Jun 30 2021
Thursday, Jul 01 2021
Friday, Jul 02 2021
Sunday, Jul 25 2021
Sunday, Aug 01 2021
Sunday, Aug 08 2021
Sunday, Aug 15 2021
Sunday, Aug 22 2021
Sunday, Aug 29 2021
Sunday, Sep 12 2021
Sunday, Sep 19 2021
Sunday, Sep 26 2021
Sunday, Oct 03 2021
Sunday, Oct 10 2021
Sunday, Oct 17 2021
Sunday, Oct 24 2021
Sunday, Oct 31 2021
Sunday, Nov 07 2021
Sunday, Nov 14 2021
Sunday, Nov 21 2021
Sunday, Dec 05 2021
Sunday, Dec 12 2021
Sunday, Dec 19 2021

Active Users Online

HockeyAHL.com
Copyright 2019 All Rights Reserved