Sports Plus | Hockey AHL Homepage

 
Filter the schedule    
       
Name: Date Start:
OR Date End:
League:    
Team:    
     

Time League Home Locker Visitor Locker Rink Result
Monday, Feb 11 2019
03:30PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS Hockey Team - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 adn MT2 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM XU Hockey - Xavier University Hockey Team Practice USA
Tuesday, Feb 12 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team PW3 - Coach Backen - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW5 - Coach Lindemann and Team PW6 - Coach McQuade - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Feb 13 2019
03:30PM - 05:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Mason HS - Coach Knudsen - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
05:00PM - 06:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT3 - Coach Gick - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW4 - Coach Luzi and Shiverdecker - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Feb 14 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ2 - Coach Evans - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT1 - Coach Schoonover - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Feb 15 2019
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 and MT2 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ5 Pre Team - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:30PM - 09:45PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
09:45PM - 11:00PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
11:00PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
Saturday, Feb 16 2019
08:00AM - 09:30AM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $10 Per Session USA
09:30AM - 11:30AM LaSalle HS - Game - Varsity vs HSE USA
11:30AM - 12:30PM Swords - Practice - Team PW4 - Coach Luzi and Shiverdecker USA
01:30PM - 03:30PM LaSalle HS - Game - Varsity vs HSE USA
03:30PM - 08:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
Sunday, Feb 17 2019
09:30AM - 12:30PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $10 Per Session USA
01:45PM - 02:45PM Cincinnati Special Hockey - Coach Furstein USA
02:45PM - 09:00PM CBA - Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM LaSalle HS - Game - LaSalle JV vs Opponent USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
Monday, Feb 18 2019
12:00PM - 05:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person - Presidents Day Special USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 adn MT2 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW5 - Coach Lindemann and Team PW6 - Coach McQuade - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM XU Hockey - Xavier University Hockey Team Practice USA
Tuesday, Feb 19 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team PW3 - Coach Backen - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW5 - Coach Lindemann and Team PW6 - Coach McQuade - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Feb 20 2019
03:00PM - 05:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
05:00PM - 06:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT3 - Coach Gick - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW4 - Coach Luzi and Shiverdecker - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Feb 21 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ2 - Coach Evans - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT1 - Coach Schoonover - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Feb 22 2019
02:15PM - 08:00PM RESERVED - BTHL EOS-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
08:00PM - 09:30PM RESERVED - Swords - EOS-Season High School Tournament USA
09:30PM - 11:00PM RESERVED - Swords - EOS-Season High School Tournament USA
11:00PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
Saturday, Feb 23 2019
07:00AM - 10:15AM RESERVED - BTHL EOS-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
10:15AM - 11:45AM RESERVED - Swords - EOS-Season High School Tournament USA
11:45AM - 09:00PM RESERVED - BTHL EOS-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM RESERVED - Swords - EOS-Season High School Tournament USA
Sunday, Feb 24 2019
07:00AM - 10:00AM RESERVED - BTHL EOS-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
10:00AM - 11:30AM RESERVED - Swords - EOS-Season High School Tournament USA
11:30AM - 05:00PM RESERVED - BTHL EOS-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
05:00PM - 07:00PM RESERVED - Swords - EOS-Season High School Tournament USA
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
09:30PM - 10:45PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
10:45PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
Monday, Feb 25 2019
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 and MT2 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 and MT4 USA
07:30PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Feb 26 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW3 - Coach Backen USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team LU and SH USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Ganz USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Feb 27 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Luongo USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Feb 28 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW3 - Coach Backen USA
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
09:30PM - 10:45PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
10:45PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
Friday, Mar 01 2019
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team - Preteam USA
Saturday, Mar 02 2019
11:30AM - 12:30PM RESERVED - Sled Hockey - Icebreakers - Third Annual Sled Hockey Jamboree - visit us at http://cincinnatisledhockey.org/ USA
12:30PM - 01:30PM Swords - Practice - Team - Preteam USA
04:00PM - 05:00PM RESERVED - Sled Hockey - Icebreakers - Third Annual Sled Hockey Jamboree - visit us at http://cincinnatisledhockey.org/ USA
06:00PM - 08:00PM Pond Club USA
Sunday, Mar 03 2019
02:00PM - 04:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
06:00PM - 10:00PM CBA - Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Mar 04 2019
Tuesday, Mar 05 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW3 - Coach Backen USA
Wednesday, Mar 06 2019
Thursday, Mar 07 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW3 - Coach Backen USA
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
09:30PM - 10:45PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
10:45PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
Friday, Mar 08 2019
05:00PM - 11:00PM RESERVED - Swords - 2016 Buckeye CUP High School Club State Tournament USA
Saturday, Mar 09 2019
09:15AM - 03:15PM RESERVED - Swords - 2016 Buckeye CUP High School Club State Tournament USA
04:15PM - 10:15PM RESERVED - Swords - 2016 Buckeye CUP High School Club State Tournament USA
10:15PM - 11:30PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
11:30PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
Sunday, Mar 10 2019
09:30AM - 11:30AM RESERVED - Swords - 2016 Buckeye CUP High School Club State Tournament USA
04:00PM - 06:30PM RESERVED - Swords - 2016 Buckeye CUP High School Club State Tournament USA
06:30PM - 07:45PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
10:15PM - 11:30PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
Monday, Mar 11 2019
Tuesday, Mar 12 2019
Wednesday, Mar 13 2019
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
09:30PM - 10:45PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
Thursday, Mar 14 2019
06:30PM - 08:30PM RESERVED - Vega Corp Broomball Outing - Sharlene Burton, Organizer USA
08:30PM - 09:45PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
09:45PM - 11:00PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
11:00PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
Friday, Mar 15 2019
Saturday, Mar 16 2019
03:00PM - 04:15PM Pond Club USA
Sunday, Mar 17 2019
02:45PM - 09:45PM CBA - Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Mar 18 2019
Tuesday, Mar 19 2019
Wednesday, Mar 20 2019
Thursday, Mar 21 2019
Saturday, Mar 23 2019
08:00AM - 09:15AM Swords - Spring Program - Saturday - Kyle Robinson and Staff USA
09:15AM - 10:30AM Swords - Spring Program - Saturday - Danny McDonald and Staff USA
06:00PM - 08:00PM Pond Club USA
Sunday, Mar 24 2019
02:45PM - 09:45PM CBA - Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Mar 25 2019
07:00PM - 08:15PM Swords - Spring Program - Monday - Bantam 2006 and 2005 USA
Tuesday, Mar 26 2019
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Spring Program - Tuesday - Peewee 2008 and 2007 USA
Wednesday, Mar 27 2019
06:00PM - 07:15PM Swords - Spring Program - Wednesday - Peewee 2008 and 2007 USA
Thursday, Mar 28 2019
07:00PM - 08:15PM Swords - Spring Program - Thursday - Midget 2001-2004 (2005 - Rising Freshman) USA
Saturday, Mar 30 2019
08:00AM - 09:15AM Swords - Spring Program - Saturday - Kyle Robinson and Staff USA
09:15AM - 10:30AM Swords - Spring Program - Saturday - Danny McDonald and Staff USA
06:00PM - 08:00PM Pond Club USA
Sunday, Mar 31 2019
01:15PM - 02:45PM Mason High School - OPEN SKATE SESSION USA
02:45PM - 09:45PM CBA - Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Apr 01 2019
05:30PM - 07:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy USA
07:00PM - 08:15PM Swords - Spring Program - Monday - Bantam 2006 and 2005 USA
Tuesday, Apr 02 2019
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Spring Program - Tuesday - Peewee 2008 and 2007 USA
Wednesday, Apr 03 2019
06:00PM - 07:15PM Swords - Spring Program - Wednesday - Peewee 2008 and 2007 USA
Thursday, Apr 04 2019
07:00PM - 08:15PM Swords - Spring Program - Thursday - Midget 2001-2004 (2005 - Rising Freshman) USA
Saturday, Apr 06 2019
08:00AM - 09:15AM Swords - Spring Program - Saturday - Kyle Robinson and Staff USA
09:15AM - 10:45AM Swords - Spring Program - Saturday - Danny McDonald and Staff - Extension for Checking Clinic USA
10:45AM - 12:15PM UC Hockey - UC Bearcats Hockey Program USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM UC Hockey - UC Bearcats Hockey Program USA
Sunday, Apr 07 2019
10:00AM - 11:30AM UC Hockey - UC Bearcats Hockey Program USA
02:45PM - 09:45PM CBA - Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Apr 08 2019
05:30PM - 07:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy USA
07:00PM - 08:15PM Swords - Spring Program - Monday - Bantam 2006 and 2005 USA
Tuesday, Apr 09 2019
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Spring Program - Tuesday - Peewee 2008 and 2007 USA
Wednesday, Apr 10 2019
06:00PM - 07:15PM Swords - Spring Program - Wednesday - Peewee 2008 and 2007 USA
Thursday, Apr 11 2019
07:00PM - 08:15PM Swords - Spring Program - Thursday - Midget 2001-2004 (2005 - Rising Freshman) USA
Friday, Apr 12 2019
06:30PM - 08:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Tryouts USA
Saturday, Apr 13 2019
08:00AM - 06:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Tryouts USA
Sunday, Apr 14 2019
08:00AM - 06:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Tryouts USA
Monday, Apr 15 2019
05:30PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Tryouts USA
Tuesday, Apr 16 2019
05:30PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Tryouts USA
Wednesday, Apr 17 2019
05:30PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Tryouts USA
Thursday, Apr 18 2019
05:30PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Tryouts USA
Monday, Apr 22 2019
07:00PM - 08:15PM Swords - Spring Program - Monday - Bantam 2006 and 2005 USA
Tuesday, Apr 23 2019
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Spring Program - Tuesday - Peewee 2008 and 2007 USA
Wednesday, Apr 24 2019
06:00PM - 07:15PM Swords - Spring Program - Wednesday - Peewee 2008 and 2007 USA
Thursday, Apr 25 2019
07:00PM - 08:15PM Swords - Spring Program - Thursday - Midget 2001-2004 (2005 - Rising Freshman) USA
Saturday, Apr 27 2019
08:00AM - 09:15AM Swords - Spring Program - Saturday - Kyle Robinson and Staff USA
09:15AM - 10:30AM Swords - Spring Program - Saturday - Danny McDonald and Staff USA
Sunday, Apr 28 2019
02:45PM - 09:45PM CBA - Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Apr 29 2019
05:30PM - 07:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy USA
07:00PM - 08:15PM Swords - Spring Program - Monday - Bantam 2006 and 2005 USA
Tuesday, Apr 30 2019
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Spring Program - Tuesday - Peewee 2008 and 2007 USA
Wednesday, May 01 2019
06:00PM - 07:15PM Swords - Spring Program - Wednesday - Peewee 2008 and 2007 USA
Thursday, May 02 2019
07:00PM - 08:15PM Swords - Spring Program - Thursday - Midget 2001-2004 (2005 - Rising Freshman) USA
Saturday, May 04 2019
08:00AM - 09:15AM Swords - Spring Program - Saturday - Kyle Robinson and Staff USA
09:15AM - 10:30AM Swords - Spring Program - Saturday - Danny McDonald and Staff USA
Sunday, May 05 2019
Monday, May 06 2019
05:30PM - 07:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy USA
07:00PM - 08:15PM Swords - Spring Program - Monday - Bantam 2006 and 2005 USA
Tuesday, May 07 2019
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Spring Program - Tuesday - Peewee 2008 and 2007 USA
Wednesday, May 08 2019
06:00PM - 07:15PM Swords - Spring Program - Wednesday - Peewee 2008 and 2007 USA
Thursday, May 09 2019
07:00PM - 08:15PM Swords - Spring Program - Thursday - Midget 2001-2004 (2005 - Rising Freshman) USA
Friday, May 10 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM FSCC - Club Ice visit www.skatecincinnati.org for more info - Special Event - Locker Rms 1-2-3-4 RESERVED USA
Saturday, May 11 2019
08:00AM - 09:15AM Swords - Spring Program - Saturday - Kyle Robinson and Staff USA
09:15AM - 10:30AM Swords - Spring Program - Saturday - Danny McDonald and Staff USA
Sunday, May 12 2019
Monday, May 13 2019
Tuesday, May 14 2019
Sunday, May 19 2019
Monday, May 20 2019
05:30PM - 07:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy USA
Tuesday, May 21 2019
Monday, May 27 2019
Tuesday, May 28 2019
Sunday, Jun 02 2019
Monday, Jun 03 2019
05:30PM - 07:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy USA
Tuesday, Jun 04 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Jun 06 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Sunday, Jun 09 2019
Monday, Jun 10 2019
05:30PM - 07:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy USA
Tuesday, Jun 11 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Jun 13 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Sunday, Jun 16 2019
Monday, Jun 17 2019
05:30PM - 07:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy USA
Tuesday, Jun 18 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Wednesday, Jun 19 2019
Thursday, Jun 20 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Friday, Jun 21 2019
Sunday, Jun 23 2019
Monday, Jun 24 2019
05:30PM - 07:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy USA
Tuesday, Jun 25 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Jun 27 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Friday, Jun 28 2019
Saturday, Jun 29 2019
Sunday, Jun 30 2019
Monday, Jul 01 2019
Tuesday, Jul 02 2019
Monday, Jul 08 2019
Tuesday, Jul 09 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Jul 11 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Monday, Jul 15 2019
Tuesday, Jul 16 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Jul 18 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Sunday, Jul 21 2019
Monday, Jul 22 2019
Tuesday, Jul 23 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Jul 25 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Sunday, Jul 28 2019
Monday, Jul 29 2019
Tuesday, Jul 30 2019
Wednesday, Jul 31 2019
Thursday, Aug 01 2019
Sunday, Aug 04 2019
Monday, Aug 05 2019
Tuesday, Aug 06 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Aug 08 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Sunday, Aug 11 2019
Monday, Aug 12 2019
Tuesday, Aug 13 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Aug 15 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Sunday, Aug 18 2019
Monday, Aug 19 2019
Tuesday, Aug 20 2019
Sunday, Aug 25 2019
Monday, Aug 26 2019
Tuesday, Aug 27 2019
Sunday, Sep 08 2019
Friday, Sep 13 2019
12:00PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - BTHL Pre-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
Saturday, Sep 14 2019
07:00AM - 09:00PM RESERVED - BTHL Pre-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
Sunday, Sep 15 2019
07:00AM - 03:00PM RESERVED - BTHL Pre-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
Sunday, Sep 22 2019
Sunday, Sep 29 2019
Sunday, Oct 13 2019
Sunday, Oct 20 2019
Sunday, Oct 27 2019
Sunday, Nov 03 2019
Sunday, Nov 10 2019
Sunday, Nov 17 2019
Sunday, Nov 24 2019
Sunday, Dec 08 2019
Sunday, Dec 15 2019
Sunday, Dec 22 2019
Friday, Jan 17 2020
08:00PM - 10:15PM Xavier University Hockey Team - Game - Catholic College Showcase - TBD USA
Saturday, Jan 18 2020
01:00PM - 03:15PM Xavier University Hockey Team - Game - Catholic College Showcase - TBD USA
03:15PM - 05:30PM Xavier University Hockey Team - Game - Catholic College Showcase - TBD USA
05:30PM - 07:45PM Xavier University Hockey Team - Game - Catholic College Showcase - TBD USA
Sunday, Jan 19 2020
01:00PM - 03:15PM Xavier University Hockey Team - Game - Catholic College Showcase - TBD USA
03:15PM - 05:30PM Xavier University Hockey Team - Game - Catholic College Showcase - TBD USA
05:30PM - 07:45PM Xavier University Hockey Team - Game - Catholic College Showcase - TBD USA
Monday, Jan 20 2020
11:00AM - 01:30PM Xavier University Hockey Team - Game - Catholic College Showcase - TBD USA
01:30PM - 04:00PM Xavier University Hockey Team - Game - Catholic College Showcase - TBD USA

Active Users Online

HockeyAHL.com
Copyright 2019 All Rights Reserved