Sports Plus | Hockey AHL Homepage

 
Filter the schedule    
       
Name: Date Start:
OR Date End:
League:    
Team:    
     

Time League Home Locker Visitor Locker Rink Result
Saturday, Jan 12 2019
08:15AM - 09:30AM Swords - Game - SQ4 Luongo vs Visitors USA
09:30AM - 10:45AM Swords - Game - SQ3 Johnson vs Visitor USA
10:45AM - 12:00PM Swords - Game - SQ4 Luongo - Locker Rm 1 vs Visitors - Locker Rm 3 USA
12:00PM - 01:45PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $10 Per Session - Locker Rm 2 USA
01:45PM - 03:00PM Swords - Game - PW6 McQuade - Locker Rm 1 vs Visitors - Locker Rm 3 USA
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - Game - PW5 Lindemann - Locker Rm 2 vs Visitors - Locker Rm 4 USA
04:30PM - 08:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
10:00PM - 11:55PM Sycamore HS - Game - Sycamore HS Varsity - Senior Night - Locker Rm 3 vs Mason HS - Locker Rm 1 USA
Sunday, Jan 13 2019
07:45AM - 09:15AM Swords - Game - BT1 Schoonover - Locker Rm 1 vs Visitors - Locker Rm 3 USA
10:15AM - 12:15PM LaSalle HS - Game - LaSalle HS Varsity - Locker Rm 2 vs Worthington Kilbourne - Locker Rm 4 USA
12:15PM - 01:45PM Swords - Game - U18 Biggs - Locker Rm 1 vs Visitors - Locker Rm 3 USA
01:45PM - 02:45PM Cincinnati Special Hockey - Coach Furstein - Locker Rm 1 and 3 USA
03:15PM - 04:45PM Swords - Game - U18 Biggs - Locker Rm 2 vs Visitors - Locker Rm 4 USA
05:45PM - 06:45PM UC Hockey - Practice - Locker Rm 1 and 3 USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Winter League - Locker Rm 2 and 4 USA
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Winter League - Locker Rm 1 and 3 USA
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Winter League - Locker Rm 2 and 4 USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM AHL - League - Winter League - Locker Rm 1 and 3 USA
Monday, Jan 14 2019
01:00PM - 02:00PM Ice Kadetts USA
03:30PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS Hockey Team - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 adn MT2 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM XU Hockey - Xavier University Hockey Team Practice USA
Tuesday, Jan 15 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team PW3 - Coach Backen - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW5 - Coach Lindemann and Team PW6 - Coach McQuade - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Jan 16 2019
03:30PM - 05:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Mason HS - Coach Knudsen - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
05:00PM - 06:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT3 - Coach Gick - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW4 - Coach Luzi and Shiverdecker - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Jan 17 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ2 - Coach Evans - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT1 - Coach Schoonover - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Jan 18 2019
03:30PM - 05:30PM Elder High School - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 and MT2 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ5 Pre Team - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
10:00PM - 11:55PM Xavier University Hockey Team - Game - vs Akron University USA
Saturday, Jan 19 2019
07:15AM - 10:15AM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Session USA
10:15AM - 01:15PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
01:15PM - 04:15PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
04:15PM - 05:30PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
Sunday, Jan 20 2019
09:30AM - 12:30PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Session USA
12:30PM - 03:30PM Xavier University Hockey Team - Game - vs Pittsburgh USA
03:30PM - 04:45PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
04:45PM - 06:00PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
06:00PM - 07:15PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
07:15PM - 08:30PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
08:30PM - 09:45PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
09:45PM - 11:00PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
11:00PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
Monday, Jan 21 2019
09:00AM - 01:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person - MLK Day Special USA
01:00PM - 02:00PM Ice Kadetts USA
03:30PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS Hockey Team - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 adn MT2 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM XU Hockey - Xavier University Hockey Team Practice USA
Tuesday, Jan 22 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team PW3 - Coach Backen - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW5 - Coach Lindemann and Team PW6 - Coach McQuade - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Jan 23 2019
03:30PM - 05:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Mason HS - Coach Knudsen - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
05:00PM - 06:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT3 - Coach Gick - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW4 - Coach Luzi and Shiverdecker - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Jan 24 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ2 - Coach Evans - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT1 - Coach Schoonover - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Jan 25 2019
03:30PM - 05:30PM Elder High School - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session USA
07:00PM - 09:45PM Xavier University Hockey Team - Game - vs Cincinnati USA
09:45PM - 11:45PM St Xavier HS Hockey Team - Game - Locker Rm 2 and Opponent Locker Rm 4 USA
11:45PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
Saturday, Jan 26 2019
07:00AM - 08:15AM Swords - Game - PW2 Clark vs Visitors USA
08:15AM - 09:45AM Swords - Game - BT3 Gick vs Visitors USA
09:45AM - 11:00AM Swords - Game - PW2 Clark vs Visitors USA
11:00AM - 12:30PM Swords - Game - BT3 Gick vs Visitors USA
12:30PM - 02:00PM Swords - Game - BT1 Schoonover vs Visitors USA
02:00PM - 03:30PM LaSalle HS - Game - LaSalle JV vs Opponent USA
03:30PM - 04:45PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
04:45PM - 06:00PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
06:00PM - 07:15PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - Private Party - Austin Zoot USA
Sunday, Jan 27 2019
07:30AM - 08:45AM Swords - Game - BT4 Palmquist vs Visitors USA
10:00AM - 11:15AM Swords - Game - U18 Drach vs Visitors USA
11:15AM - 12:30PM Swords - Game - PW6 McQuade vs Visitors USA
12:30PM - 01:45PM Swords - Game - U18 Drach vs Visitors USA
01:45PM - 02:45PM Cincinnati Special Hockey - Coach Furstein USA
02:45PM - 09:00PM CBA - Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
09:00PM - 11:00PM St Xavier HS Club Hockey Team - Game - St Xavier HS vs LaSalle HS - JV USA
Monday, Jan 28 2019
03:30PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS Hockey Team - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 adn MT2 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM XU Hockey - Xavier University Hockey Team Practice USA
Tuesday, Jan 29 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team PW3 - Coach Backen - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW5 - Coach Lindemann and Team PW6 - Coach McQuade - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Jan 30 2019
03:30PM - 05:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Mason HS - Coach Knudsen - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
05:00PM - 06:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT3 - Coach Gick - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW4 - Coach Luzi and Shiverdecker - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Jan 31 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ2 - Coach Evans - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT1 - Coach Schoonover - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Feb 01 2019
03:30PM - 05:30PM Elder High School - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ5 - PreTeam USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Game Ice - Mason High School vs Opponent USA
10:00PM - 11:55PM UC Hockey - Game - Bearcats vs Pittsburgh USA
Saturday, Feb 02 2019
08:45AM - 10:00AM Swords - Game - SQ2 Evans vs Visitor USA
10:00AM - 11:15AM Swords - Game - PW6 McQuade vs Visitors USA
11:15AM - 12:30PM Swords - Game - SQ2 Evans vs Visitor USA
12:30PM - 01:45PM Swords - Game - BT4 Palmquist vs Visitors USA
01:45PM - 03:00PM Swords - Game - U18 Drach vs Visitors USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM Swords - Game - U18 Biggs vs Visitors USA
04:30PM - 05:45PM Swords - Game - BT4 Palmquist vs Visitors USA
05:45PM - 07:30PM St Xavier HS Club Hockey Team - Game - vs TBD USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
10:00PM - 11:30PM Sycamore HS - Game - Jr Varsity vs Elder HS JV USA
Sunday, Feb 03 2019
08:30AM - 09:45AM Swords - Game - PW5 Lindemann vs Visitors USA
09:45AM - 11:00AM Swords - Practice - Team SQ - Coach Johnson USA
11:00AM - 12:30PM LaSalle HS - Game - LaSalle HS Varsity vs Centerville USA
12:30PM - 01:45PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ - Coach Johnson USA
01:45PM - 02:45PM Cincinnati Special Hockey - Coach Furstein USA
05:15PM - 06:30PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
06:30PM - 07:45PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
10:15PM - 11:30PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
Monday, Feb 04 2019
03:30PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS Hockey Team - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 adn MT2 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM XU Hockey - Xavier University Hockey Team Practice USA
Tuesday, Feb 05 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team PW3 - Coach Backen - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW5 - Coach Lindemann and Team PW6 - Coach McQuade - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Feb 06 2019
03:30PM - 05:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Mason HS - Coach Knudsen - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
05:00PM - 06:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT3 - Coach Gick - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW4 - Coach Luzi and Shiverdecker - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Feb 07 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ2 - Coach Evans - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT1 - Coach Schoonover - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Feb 08 2019
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 and MT2 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ5 Pre Team - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM St Xavier HS Club Hockey Team - Game - St Xavier HS vs Dayton Stealth Hockey Club USA
10:00PM - 11:55PM Xavier University Hockey Team - Game - vs Louisville USA
Saturday, Feb 09 2019
07:45AM - 09:00AM Swords - Game - PW3 Backen vs Visitor USA
09:00AM - 10:15AM Swords - Game - PW2 Clark vs Visitors USA
10:15AM - 11:30AM Swords - Game - PW6 McQuade vs Visitors USA
11:30AM - 12:45PM Swords - Game - PW3 Backen vs Visitor USA
12:45PM - 02:00PM Swords - Game - PW2 Clark vs Visitors USA
02:00PM - 05:00PM UC Hockey - Game - Bearcats vs Trine USA
06:00PM - 08:00PM St Xavier HS Club Hockey Team - Game - St Xavier HS vs Olentangy Braves USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
Sunday, Feb 10 2019
08:15AM - 09:30AM Swords - Game - PW - Team LUSH vs TBD USA
09:30AM - 11:00AM Swords - Game - Team Schoonover vs TBD USA
11:00AM - 12:15PM Swords - Game - Team LUSH vs TBD USA
12:15PM - 01:45PM Swords - Game - BT1 Schoonover vs Visitors USA
01:45PM - 02:45PM Cincinnati Special Hockey - Coach Furstein USA
02:45PM - 09:00PM CBA - Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM LaSalle HS - Game - LaSalle JV vs Opponent USA
Monday, Feb 11 2019
03:30PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS Hockey Team - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 adn MT2 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM XU Hockey - Xavier University Hockey Team Practice USA
Tuesday, Feb 12 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team PW3 - Coach Backen - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW5 - Coach Lindemann and Team PW6 - Coach McQuade - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Feb 13 2019
03:30PM - 05:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Mason HS - Coach Knudsen - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
05:00PM - 06:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT3 - Coach Gick - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW4 - Coach Luzi and Shiverdecker - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Feb 14 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ2 - Coach Evans - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT1 - Coach Schoonover - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Feb 15 2019
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 and MT2 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ5 Pre Team - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
Saturday, Feb 16 2019
09:30AM - 11:30AM LaSalle HS - Game - Varsity vs HSE USA
01:30PM - 03:30PM LaSalle HS - Game - Varsity vs HSE USA
06:00PM - 08:00PM Pond Club USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
Sunday, Feb 17 2019
11:45AM - 12:45PM Pond Club USA
01:45PM - 02:45PM Cincinnati Special Hockey - Coach Furstein USA
02:45PM - 09:00PM CBA - Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM LaSalle HS - Game - LaSalle JV vs Opponent USA
Monday, Feb 18 2019
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 adn MT2 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW5 - Coach Lindemann and Team PW6 - Coach McQuade - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM XU Hockey - Xavier University Hockey Team Practice USA
Tuesday, Feb 19 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team PW3 - Coach Backen - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW5 - Coach Lindemann and Team PW6 - Coach McQuade - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Feb 20 2019
05:00PM - 06:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT3 - Coach Gick - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW4 - Coach Luzi and Shiverdecker - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Feb 21 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ2 - Coach Evans - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT1 - Coach Schoonover - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Feb 22 2019
12:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - BTHL EOS-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
Saturday, Feb 23 2019
07:00AM - 08:00PM RESERVED - BTHL EOS-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
08:00PM - 09:30PM RESERVED - BTHL EOS-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
09:30PM - 11:00PM RESERVED - BTHL EOS-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
Sunday, Feb 24 2019
07:00AM - 03:00PM RESERVED - BTHL EOS-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
03:00PM - 05:00PM RESERVED - BTHL EOS-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
05:00PM - 07:00PM RESERVED - BTHL EOS-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
Monday, Feb 25 2019
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 and MT2 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 and MT4 USA
Tuesday, Feb 26 2019
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team LU and SH USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Ganz USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Feb 27 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Luongo USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Feb 28 2019
Friday, Mar 01 2019
Saturday, Mar 02 2019
11:30AM - 12:30PM RESERVED - Sled Hockey - Icebreakers - Third Annual Sled Hockey Jamboree - visit us at http://cincinnatisledhockey.org/ USA
04:00PM - 05:00PM RESERVED - Sled Hockey - Icebreakers - Third Annual Sled Hockey Jamboree - visit us at http://cincinnatisledhockey.org/ USA
06:00PM - 08:00PM Pond Club USA
Sunday, Mar 03 2019
02:00PM - 04:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
06:00PM - 10:00PM CBA - Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Mar 04 2019
Tuesday, Mar 05 2019
Wednesday, Mar 06 2019
Thursday, Mar 07 2019
Friday, Mar 08 2019
05:00PM - 11:00PM RESERVED - Swords - 2016 Buckeye CUP High School Club State Tournament USA
Saturday, Mar 09 2019
09:15AM - 03:15PM RESERVED - Swords - 2016 Buckeye CUP High School Club State Tournament USA
04:15PM - 10:15PM RESERVED - Swords - 2016 Buckeye CUP High School Club State Tournament USA
Sunday, Mar 10 2019
10:00AM - 12:00PM RESERVED - Swords - 2016 Buckeye CUP High School Club State Tournament USA
04:00PM - 06:30PM RESERVED - Swords - 2016 Buckeye CUP High School Club State Tournament USA
Monday, Mar 11 2019
Tuesday, Mar 12 2019
Wednesday, Mar 13 2019
Thursday, Mar 14 2019
Saturday, Mar 16 2019
03:00PM - 04:15PM Pond Club USA
Sunday, Mar 17 2019
02:45PM - 09:45PM CBA - Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Mar 18 2019
Tuesday, Mar 19 2019
Wednesday, Mar 20 2019
Thursday, Mar 21 2019
Saturday, Mar 23 2019
08:00AM - 10:30AM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Saturday USA
06:00PM - 08:00PM Pond Club USA
Sunday, Mar 24 2019
02:45PM - 09:45PM CBA - Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Mar 25 2019
07:00PM - 08:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Bantam Spring Session Program - Coach McDonald USA
Tuesday, Mar 26 2019
07:15PM - 08:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Tuesday USA
Wednesday, Mar 27 2019
06:00PM - 07:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Wednesday USA
Thursday, Mar 28 2019
06:00PM - 07:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Thursday USA
Saturday, Mar 30 2019
08:00AM - 10:30AM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Saturday USA
06:00PM - 08:00PM Pond Club USA
Sunday, Mar 31 2019
02:45PM - 09:45PM CBA - Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Apr 01 2019
05:30PM - 07:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy USA
07:00PM - 08:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Bantam Spring Session Program - Coach McDonald USA
Tuesday, Apr 02 2019
07:15PM - 08:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Tuesday USA
Wednesday, Apr 03 2019
06:00PM - 07:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Wednesday USA
Thursday, Apr 04 2019
06:00PM - 07:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Thursday USA
Saturday, Apr 06 2019
08:00AM - 10:30AM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Saturday USA
Sunday, Apr 07 2019
02:45PM - 09:45PM CBA - Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Apr 08 2019
05:30PM - 07:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy USA
07:00PM - 08:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Bantam Spring Session Program - Coach McDonald USA
Tuesday, Apr 09 2019
07:15PM - 08:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Tuesday USA
Wednesday, Apr 10 2019
06:00PM - 07:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Wednesday USA
Thursday, Apr 11 2019
06:00PM - 07:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Thursday USA
Friday, Apr 12 2019
06:30PM - 08:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Tryouts USA
Saturday, Apr 13 2019
08:00AM - 06:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Tryouts USA
Sunday, Apr 14 2019
08:00AM - 06:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Tryouts USA
Monday, Apr 15 2019
05:30PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Tryouts USA
Tuesday, Apr 16 2019
05:30PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Tryouts USA
Wednesday, Apr 17 2019
05:30PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Tryouts USA
Thursday, Apr 18 2019
05:30PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Tryouts USA
Monday, Apr 22 2019
07:00PM - 08:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Bantam Spring Session Program - Coach McDonald USA
Tuesday, Apr 23 2019
07:15PM - 08:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Tuesday USA
Wednesday, Apr 24 2019
06:00PM - 07:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Wednesday USA
Thursday, Apr 25 2019
06:00PM - 07:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Thursday USA
Saturday, Apr 27 2019
08:00AM - 10:30AM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Saturday USA
Sunday, Apr 28 2019
02:45PM - 09:45PM CBA - Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Apr 29 2019
05:30PM - 07:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy USA
07:00PM - 08:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Bantam Spring Session Program - Coach McDonald USA
Tuesday, Apr 30 2019
07:15PM - 08:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Tuesday USA
Wednesday, May 01 2019
06:00PM - 07:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Wednesday USA
Thursday, May 02 2019
06:00PM - 07:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Thursday USA
Saturday, May 04 2019
08:00AM - 10:30AM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Saturday USA
Sunday, May 05 2019
Monday, May 06 2019
05:30PM - 07:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy USA
07:00PM - 08:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Bantam Spring Session Program - Coach McDonald USA
Tuesday, May 07 2019
07:15PM - 08:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Tuesday USA
Wednesday, May 08 2019
06:00PM - 07:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Wednesday USA
Thursday, May 09 2019
06:00PM - 07:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Thursday USA
Friday, May 10 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM FSCC - Club Ice visit www.skatecincinnati.org for more info - Special Event - Locker Rms 1-2-3-4 RESERVED USA
Saturday, May 11 2019
08:00AM - 10:30AM RESERVED - Swords - Spring Program - Saturday USA
Sunday, May 12 2019
Monday, May 13 2019
05:30PM - 07:00PM Robby Glantz International Hockey Inc - Power Skating Program USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Robby Glantz International Hockey Inc - Power Skating Program USA
Tuesday, May 14 2019
05:30PM - 07:00PM Robby Glantz International Hockey Inc - Power Skating Program USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Robby Glantz International Hockey Inc - Power Skating Program USA
Wednesday, May 15 2019
Sunday, May 19 2019
Monday, May 20 2019
05:30PM - 07:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy USA
Wednesday, May 22 2019
Sunday, Jun 02 2019
Monday, Jun 03 2019
05:30PM - 07:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy USA
Tuesday, Jun 04 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Jun 06 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Sunday, Jun 09 2019
Monday, Jun 10 2019
05:30PM - 07:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy USA
Tuesday, Jun 11 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Jun 13 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Sunday, Jun 16 2019
Monday, Jun 17 2019
05:30PM - 07:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy USA
Tuesday, Jun 18 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Wednesday, Jun 19 2019
Thursday, Jun 20 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Friday, Jun 21 2019
Sunday, Jun 23 2019
Monday, Jun 24 2019
05:30PM - 07:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy USA
Tuesday, Jun 25 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Jun 27 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Friday, Jun 28 2019
Saturday, Jun 29 2019
Sunday, Jun 30 2019
Tuesday, Jul 09 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Jul 11 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Tuesday, Jul 16 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Jul 18 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Sunday, Jul 21 2019
Tuesday, Jul 23 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Jul 25 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Sunday, Jul 28 2019
Monday, Jul 29 2019
Tuesday, Jul 30 2019
Wednesday, Jul 31 2019
Thursday, Aug 01 2019
Sunday, Aug 04 2019
Tuesday, Aug 06 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Aug 08 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Sunday, Aug 11 2019
Tuesday, Aug 13 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Aug 15 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Sunday, Aug 18 2019
Sunday, Aug 25 2019
Sunday, Sep 08 2019
Friday, Sep 13 2019
12:00PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - BTHL Pre-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
Saturday, Sep 14 2019
07:00AM - 09:00PM RESERVED - BTHL Pre-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
Sunday, Sep 15 2019
07:00AM - 03:00PM RESERVED - BTHL Pre-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
Sunday, Sep 22 2019
Sunday, Sep 29 2019
Sunday, Oct 13 2019
Sunday, Oct 20 2019
Sunday, Oct 27 2019
Sunday, Nov 03 2019
Sunday, Nov 10 2019
Sunday, Nov 17 2019
Sunday, Nov 24 2019
Sunday, Dec 08 2019
Sunday, Dec 15 2019
Sunday, Dec 22 2019

Active Users Online

HockeyAHL.com
Copyright 2019 All Rights Reserved