Sports Plus | Hockey AHL Homepage

 
Filter the schedule    
       
Name: Date Start:
OR Date End:
League:    
Team:    
     

Time League Home Locker Visitor Locker Rink Result
Friday, Dec 07 2018
03:30PM - 05:30PM Elder High School - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 and MT2 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ5 Pre Team - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:30PM - 10:30PM Swords - Game Ice - Mason High School vs Opponent USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM AHL - League - Fall League USA
Saturday, Dec 08 2018
07:00AM - 08:15AM Swords - Game - SQ2 Evans vs Visitor USA
08:15AM - 09:30AM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $10 Per Session USA
09:30AM - 10:45AM Swords - Game - SQ2 Evans vs Visitor USA
10:45AM - 12:00PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $10 Per Session USA
12:00PM - 01:15PM Swords - Game - PW1 McDonald vs Visitors USA
01:15PM - 02:30PM Swords - Game - SQ3 Johnson vs Visitor USA
02:30PM - 03:45PM Swords - Game - PW6 McQuade vs Visitors USA
03:45PM - 05:00PM Swords - Game - PW1 McDonald vs Visitors USA
05:00PM - 06:15PM Swords - Game - SQ3 Johnson vs Visitor USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM TPH - Total Package Hockey - Weekend Program USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
10:00PM - 11:30PM Sycamore HS - Game - Jr Varsity vs St Xavier HS Club Hockey Team USA
Sunday, Dec 09 2018
08:00AM - 09:15AM Swords - Game - PW5 Lindemann vs Visitors USA
09:15AM - 10:45AM Swords - Game - BT3 Gick vs Visitors USA
10:45AM - 12:15PM Swords - Game - U18 Biggs vs Visitors USA
12:15PM - 01:45PM Swords - Game - BT3 Gick vs Visitors USA
01:45PM - 03:15PM LaSalle HS - Game - LaSalle JV vs Opponent USA
03:15PM - 05:15PM LaSalle HS - Game - LaSalle HS Varsity vs Troy USA
05:15PM - 10:00PM CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2018-2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Fall League USA
Monday, Dec 10 2018
03:30PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS Hockey Team - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 adn MT2 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Fall League - Locker Rm 2 and 4 USA
Tuesday, Dec 11 2018
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team PW3 - Coach Backen - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW5 - Coach Lindemann and Team PW6 - Coach McQuade - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Fall League - Locker Rm 1 and 3 USA
10:15PM - 11:30PM AHL - League - Fall League - Locker Rm 2 and 4 USA
Wednesday, Dec 12 2018
02:30PM - 03:30PM Scheben - Practice Session USA
03:30PM - 05:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Mason HS - Coach Knudsen - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
05:00PM - 06:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT3 - Coach Gick - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW4 - Coach Luzi and Shiverdecker - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Fall League USA
Thursday, Dec 13 2018
02:30PM - 03:30PM Scheben - Practice Session USA
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ2 - Coach Evans - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT1 - Coach Schoonover - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Fall League - Locker Rm 2 and 4 USA
Friday, Dec 14 2018
03:30PM - 05:30PM Elder High School - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 and MT2 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ5 Pre Team - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:30PM - 10:30PM Swords - Game Ice - Mason High School vs Opponent - Locker Rm 1 and 3 USA
10:30PM - 11:55PM St Xavier HS Club Hockey Team - Game - St Xavier HS vs Central Kentucky Hockey Club - Locker Rm 2 and 4 USA
Saturday, Dec 15 2018
07:00AM - 08:15AM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $10 Per Session - Locker Rm 1 USA
08:15AM - 09:30AM Swords - Game - PW4 LU/SH vs Visitors - Locker Rm 2 and 4 USA
09:30AM - 10:45AM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $10 Per Session - Locker Rm 1 USA
10:45AM - 12:00PM Swords - Game - PW4 LU/SH vs Visitors - Locker Rm 2 and 4 USA
12:00PM - 01:15PM Swords - Game - PW5 Lindemann vs Visitors - Locker Rm 1 and 3 USA
01:15PM - 02:45PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $10 Per Session - Locker Rm 2 USA
02:45PM - 04:00PM Swords - Game - SQ3 Johnson vs Visitor - Locker Rm 2 and 4 USA
04:00PM - 05:15PM AHL - League - Fall League - Locker Rm 1 and 3 USA
05:15PM - 06:30PM Swords - Game - SQ3 Johnson vs Visitor - Locker Rm 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:45PM AHL - League - Fall League - Locker Rm 1 and 3 USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
10:00PM - 11:30PM Sycamore HS - Game - Jr Varsity vs LaSalle HS JV - Locker Rm 1 and 3 USA
Sunday, Dec 16 2018
08:00AM - 09:30AM TPH - Total Package Hockey - Weekend Program - Locker Rm 1 and 3 USA
10:30AM - 12:15PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $10 Per Session - Locker Rm 2 USA
12:15PM - 01:45PM Swords - Game - BT1 Schoonover vs Visitors - Locker Rm 1 and 3 USA
01:45PM - 02:45PM Cincinnati Special Hockey - Coach Furstein - Locker Rm 2 and 4 USA
02:45PM - 10:30PM CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2018-2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org - Locker Rm 1 and 3 USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM AHL - League - Fall League - Locker Rm 2 and 4 USA
Monday, Dec 17 2018
01:00PM - 02:00PM Ice Cadets USA
03:30PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS Hockey Team - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 adn MT2 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
Tuesday, Dec 18 2018
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team PW3 - Coach Backen - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW5 - Coach Lindemann and Team PW6 - Coach McQuade - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Fall League - Locker Rm 1 and 3 USA
10:15PM - 11:30PM AHL - League - Fall League - Locker Rm 1 and 3 USA
Wednesday, Dec 19 2018
03:30PM - 05:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Mason HS - Coach Knudsen - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
05:00PM - 06:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT3 - Coach Gick - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW4 - Coach Luzi and Shiverdecker - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Fall League - Locker Rm 2 and 4 USA
Thursday, Dec 20 2018
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ2 - Coach Evans - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT1 - Coach Schoonover - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Fall League - Locker Rm 2 and 4 USA
Friday, Dec 21 2018
03:30PM - 05:30PM Elder High School - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 and MT2 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ5 Pre Team - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:30PM - 09:45PM AHL - League - Fall League - Locker Rm 1 and 3 USA
09:45PM - 11:00PM AHL - League - Fall League - Locker Rm 2 and 4 USA
11:00PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Fall League - Locker Rm 1 and 3 USA
Saturday, Dec 22 2018
08:00AM - 11:00AM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $10 Per Session USA
11:00AM - 01:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
02:30PM - 04:00PM Sycamore HS - Game - Jr Varsity vs St Xavier HS Club Hockey Team - Locker Rm 1 and 3 USA
04:00PM - 06:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
06:00PM - 08:00PM SKATE WITH THE SYCAMORE AVES JV AND VARSITY ICE HOCKEY TEAM - FREE TO ANY STUDENT OR GUEST FROM THE SYCAMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT - Locker Rm 1 and 3 USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
11:15PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
Sunday, Dec 23 2018
09:00AM - 11:30AM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Session USA
11:30AM - 01:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
01:30PM - 02:45PM AHL - League - Fall League - Locker Rm 1 and 3 USA
02:45PM - 04:00PM AHL - League - Fall League - Locker Rm 2 and 4 USA
04:00PM - 05:30PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $10 Per Session USA
05:30PM - 07:00PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $10 Per Session USA
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
09:30PM - 10:45PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
10:45PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
Monday, Dec 24 2018
08:00AM - 11:00AM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
11:00AM - 02:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
02:00PM - 06:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
Tuesday, Dec 25 2018
12:00AM - 11:55PM HAPPY HOLIDAYS!! MERRY CHRISTMAS - FACILITY CLOSED USA
Wednesday, Dec 26 2018
10:00AM - 01:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
01:00PM - 04:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
04:00PM - 07:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
07:00PM - 11:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
Thursday, Dec 27 2018
10:00AM - 01:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
01:00PM - 04:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
04:00PM - 07:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
07:00PM - 11:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
Friday, Dec 28 2018
09:00AM - 12:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
12:00PM - 04:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
04:00PM - 08:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
08:00PM - 11:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
Saturday, Dec 29 2018
09:00AM - 12:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
12:00PM - 04:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
04:00PM - 08:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
10:00PM - 11:55PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
Sunday, Dec 30 2018
09:00AM - 11:30AM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
11:30AM - 01:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
01:30PM - 05:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
05:00PM - 10:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Fall League USA
11:15PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Fall League USA
Monday, Dec 31 2018
08:30AM - 11:30AM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
11:30AM - 02:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
02:30PM - 05:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
05:30PM - 08:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
08:30PM - 11:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
Wednesday, Jan 02 2019
04:45PM - 05:45PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Backen USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Winter League USA
Thursday, Jan 03 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Ganz USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Backen USA
07:30PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Gick USA
Friday, Jan 04 2019
03:30PM - 05:30PM Elder High School - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
07:00PM - 09:00PM LaSalle HS - Game - LaSalle HS Varsity vs Mason USA
09:00PM - 11:00PM Sycamore HS - Game - Sycamore HS Varsity Locker Rm 3 vs Troy HS - Locker Rm 1 USA
Saturday, Jan 05 2019
08:00AM - 09:15AM Swords - Game - SQ2 Evans vs Visitor USA
10:30AM - 11:45AM Swords - Game - SQ2 Evans vs Visitor USA
02:15PM - 04:15PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
04:15PM - 05:45PM St Xavier HS Club Hockey Team - Game - St Xavier HS vs Mason High School USA
08:15PM - 10:15PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - EXTENDED SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
Sunday, Jan 06 2019
08:30AM - 09:30AM TPH - Total Package Hockey - Weekend Program USA
09:30AM - 11:00AM Swords - Game - BT3 Gick vs Visitors USA
11:00AM - 12:00PM TPH - Total Package Hockey - Weekend Program USA
12:00PM - 01:30PM Swords - Game - BT3 Gick vs Visitors USA
01:45PM - 03:15PM LaSalle HS - Game - LaSalle JV vs St Xavier HS Club Hockey Team USA
03:15PM - 04:15PM Cincinnati Special Hockey - Coach Furstein USA
Monday, Jan 07 2019
03:30PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS Hockey Team - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 adn MT2 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
Tuesday, Jan 08 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team PW3 - Coach Backen - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW5 - Coach Lindemann and Team PW6 - Coach McQuade - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
Wednesday, Jan 09 2019
03:30PM - 05:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Mason HS - Coach Knudsen - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
05:00PM - 06:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT3 - Coach Gick - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW4 - Coach Luzi and Shiverdecker - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
Thursday, Jan 10 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ2 - Coach Evans - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT1 - Coach Schoonover - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
Friday, Jan 11 2019
03:30PM - 05:30PM Elder High School - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 and MT2 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ5 Pre Team - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:30PM - 10:30PM Swords - Game Ice - Mason High School vs Opponent USA
Saturday, Jan 12 2019
08:15AM - 09:30AM Swords - Game - SQ4 Luongo vs Visitors USA
09:30AM - 10:45AM Swords - Game - SQ3 Johnson vs Visitor USA
10:45AM - 12:00PM Swords - Game - SQ4 Luongo vs Visitors USA
12:00PM - 01:45PM St Xavier HS Club Hockey Team - Game - vs TBD USA
01:45PM - 03:00PM Swords - Game - PW6 McQuade vs Visitors USA
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - Game - PW5 Lindemann vs Visitors USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
10:00PM - 11:55PM Sycamore HS - Game - Sycamore HS Varsity - Senior Night - Locker Rm 3 vs Mason HS - Locker Rm 1 USA
Sunday, Jan 13 2019
07:45AM - 09:15AM Swords - Game - BT1 Schoonover vs Visitors USA
10:15AM - 12:15PM LaSalle HS - Game - LaSalle HS Varsity vs Worthington Kilbourne USA
12:15PM - 01:45PM Swords - Game - U18 Biggs vs Visitors USA
01:45PM - 02:45PM Cincinnati Special Hockey - Coach Furstein USA
03:15PM - 04:45PM Swords - Game - U18 Biggs vs Visitors USA
05:45PM - 06:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Monday, Jan 14 2019
03:30PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS Hockey Team - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 adn MT2 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM XU Hockey - Xavier University Hockey Team Practice USA
Tuesday, Jan 15 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team PW3 - Coach Backen - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW5 - Coach Lindemann and Team PW6 - Coach McQuade - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Jan 16 2019
03:30PM - 05:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Mason HS - Coach Knudsen - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
05:00PM - 06:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT3 - Coach Gick - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW4 - Coach Luzi and Shiverdecker - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Jan 17 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ2 - Coach Evans - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT1 - Coach Schoonover - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Jan 18 2019
03:30PM - 05:30PM Elder High School - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 and MT2 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ5 Pre Team - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
10:00PM - 11:55PM Xavier University Hockey Team - Game - vs Akron University USA
Saturday, Jan 19 2019
Sunday, Jan 20 2019
09:30PM - 11:55PM Xavier University Hockey Team - Game - vs Pittsburgh USA
Monday, Jan 21 2019
03:30PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS Hockey Team - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 adn MT2 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM XU Hockey - Xavier University Hockey Team Practice USA
Tuesday, Jan 22 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team PW3 - Coach Backen - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW5 - Coach Lindemann and Team PW6 - Coach McQuade - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Jan 23 2019
03:30PM - 05:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Mason HS - Coach Knudsen - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
05:00PM - 06:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT3 - Coach Gick - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW4 - Coach Luzi and Shiverdecker - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Jan 24 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ2 - Coach Evans - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT1 - Coach Schoonover - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Jan 25 2019
03:30PM - 05:30PM Elder High School - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session USA
07:00PM - 09:45PM Xavier University Hockey Team - Game - vs Cincinnati USA
Saturday, Jan 26 2019
07:00AM - 08:15AM Swords - Game - PW2 Clark vs Visitors USA
08:15AM - 09:45AM Swords - Game - BT3 Gick vs Visitors USA
09:45AM - 11:00AM Swords - Game - PW2 Clark vs Visitors USA
11:00AM - 12:30PM Swords - Game - BT3 Gick vs Visitors USA
12:30PM - 02:00PM Swords - Game - BT1 Schoonover vs Visitors USA
02:00PM - 03:30PM LaSalle HS - Game - LaSalle JV vs Opponent USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
Sunday, Jan 27 2019
07:30AM - 08:45AM Swords - Game - BT4 Palmquist vs Visitors USA
10:00AM - 11:15AM Swords - Game - U18 Drach vs Visitors USA
11:15AM - 12:30PM Swords - Game - PW6 McQuade vs Visitors USA
12:30PM - 01:45PM Swords - Game - U18 Drach vs Visitors USA
01:45PM - 02:45PM Cincinnati Special Hockey - Coach Furstein USA
02:45PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2018-2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
09:00PM - 11:00PM St Xavier HS Club Hockey Team - Game - St Xavier HS vs LaSalle HS - JV USA
Monday, Jan 28 2019
03:30PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS Hockey Team - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 adn MT2 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM XU Hockey - Xavier University Hockey Team Practice USA
Tuesday, Jan 29 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team PW3 - Coach Backen - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW5 - Coach Lindemann and Team PW6 - Coach McQuade - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Jan 30 2019
03:30PM - 05:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Mason HS - Coach Knudsen - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
05:00PM - 06:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT3 - Coach Gick - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW4 - Coach Luzi and Shiverdecker - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Jan 31 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ2 - Coach Evans - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT1 - Coach Schoonover - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Feb 01 2019
03:30PM - 05:30PM Elder High School - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ5 - PreTeam USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Game Ice - Mason High School vs Opponent USA
10:00PM - 11:55PM UC Hockey - Game - Bearcats vs Pittsburgh USA
Saturday, Feb 02 2019
08:45AM - 10:00AM Swords - Game - SQ2 Evans vs Visitor USA
10:00AM - 11:15AM Swords - Game - PW6 McQuade vs Visitors USA
11:15AM - 12:30PM Swords - Game - SQ2 Evans vs Visitor USA
12:30PM - 01:45PM Swords - Game - BT4 Palmquist vs Visitors USA
01:45PM - 03:00PM Swords - Game - U18 Drach vs Visitors USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM Swords - Game - U18 Biggs vs Visitors USA
04:30PM - 05:45PM Swords - Game - BT4 Palmquist vs Visitors USA
05:45PM - 07:30PM St Xavier HS Club Hockey Team - Game - vs TBD USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
10:00PM - 11:30PM Sycamore HS - Game - Jr Varsity vs Elder HS JV USA
Sunday, Feb 03 2019
08:30AM - 09:45AM Swords - Game - PW5 Lindemann vs Visitors USA
09:45AM - 11:00AM Swords - Practice - Team SQ - Coach Johnson USA
11:00AM - 12:30PM LaSalle HS - Game - LaSalle HS Varsity vs Centerville USA
12:30PM - 01:45PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ - Coach Johnson USA
01:45PM - 02:45PM Cincinnati Special Hockey - Coach Furstein USA
Monday, Feb 04 2019
03:30PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS Hockey Team - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 adn MT2 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM XU Hockey - Xavier University Hockey Team Practice USA
Tuesday, Feb 05 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team PW3 - Coach Backen - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW5 - Coach Lindemann and Team PW6 - Coach McQuade - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Feb 06 2019
03:30PM - 05:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Mason HS - Coach Knudsen - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
05:00PM - 06:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT3 - Coach Gick - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW4 - Coach Luzi and Shiverdecker - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Feb 07 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ2 - Coach Evans - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT1 - Coach Schoonover - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Feb 08 2019
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 and MT2 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ5 Pre Team - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
10:00PM - 11:55PM Xavier University Hockey Team - Game - vs Louisville USA
Saturday, Feb 09 2019
07:45AM - 09:00AM Swords - Game - PW3 Backen vs Visitor USA
09:00AM - 10:15AM Swords - Game - PW2 Clark vs Visitors USA
10:15AM - 11:30AM Swords - Game - PW6 McQuade vs Visitors USA
11:30AM - 12:45PM Swords - Game - PW3 Backen vs Visitor USA
12:45PM - 02:00PM Swords - Game - PW2 Clark vs Visitors USA
02:00PM - 05:00PM UC Hockey - Game - Bearcats vs Trine USA
06:00PM - 08:00PM St Xavier HS Club Hockey Team - Game - St Xavier HS vs Olentangy Braves USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
Sunday, Feb 10 2019
08:15AM - 09:30AM Swords - Game - PW - Team LUSH vs TBD USA
09:30AM - 11:00AM Swords - Game - Team Schoonover vs TBD USA
11:00AM - 12:15PM Swords - Game - Team LUSH vs TBD USA
12:15PM - 01:45PM Swords - Game - BT1 Schoonover vs Visitors USA
01:45PM - 02:45PM Cincinnati Special Hockey - Coach Furstein USA
02:45PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2018-2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM LaSalle HS - Game - LaSalle JV vs Opponent USA
Monday, Feb 11 2019
03:30PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS Hockey Team - Practice - Locker Rm 1 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 adn MT2 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM XU Hockey - Xavier University Hockey Team Practice USA
Tuesday, Feb 12 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team PW3 - Coach Backen - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW5 - Coach Lindemann and Team PW6 - Coach McQuade - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Feb 13 2019
03:30PM - 05:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Mason HS - Coach Knudsen - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
05:00PM - 06:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT3 - Coach Gick - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW4 - Coach Luzi and Shiverdecker - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Feb 14 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ2 - Coach Evans - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT1 - Coach Schoonover - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Feb 15 2019
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 and MT2 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ5 Pre Team - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
Saturday, Feb 16 2019
09:30AM - 11:30AM LaSalle HS - Game - Varsity vs HSE USA
01:30PM - 03:30PM LaSalle HS - Game - Varsity vs HSE USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
Sunday, Feb 17 2019
01:45PM - 02:45PM Cincinnati Special Hockey - Coach Furstein USA
02:45PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2018-2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM LaSalle HS - Game - LaSalle JV vs Opponent USA
Monday, Feb 18 2019
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 adn MT2 - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 adn MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW5 - Coach Lindemann and Team PW6 - Coach McQuade - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM XU Hockey - Xavier University Hockey Team Practice USA
Tuesday, Feb 19 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team PW3 - Coach Backen - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW5 - Coach Lindemann and Team PW6 - Coach McQuade - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Feb 20 2019
05:00PM - 06:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT3 - Coach Gick - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team U18 - Coach Drach - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team PW4 - Coach Luzi and Shiverdecker - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT4 - Coach Palmquist - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Feb 21 2019
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team SQ2 - Coach Evans - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team PW1 - Coach McDonald - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team BT2 - Coach Ganz - Locker Rms 2 and 4 USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team BT1 - Coach Schoonover - Locker Rms 1 and 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Feb 22 2019
12:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - BTHL EOS-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
Saturday, Feb 23 2019
07:00AM - 08:00PM RESERVED - BTHL EOS-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
08:00PM - 09:30PM RESERVED - BTHL EOS-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
09:30PM - 11:00PM RESERVED - BTHL EOS-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
Sunday, Feb 24 2019
07:00AM - 03:00PM RESERVED - BTHL EOS-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
03:00PM - 05:00PM RESERVED - BTHL EOS-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
05:00PM - 07:00PM RESERVED - BTHL EOS-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
Monday, Feb 25 2019
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT1 and MT2 USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - Team MT3 and MT4 USA
Tuesday, Feb 26 2019
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team LU and SH USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Ganz USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Feb 27 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Luongo USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Feb 28 2019
Friday, Mar 01 2019
Saturday, Mar 02 2019
11:30AM - 12:30PM RESERVED - Sled Hockey - Icebreakers - Third Annual Sled Hockey Jamboree - visit us at http://cincinnatisledhockey.org/ USA
04:00PM - 05:00PM RESERVED - Sled Hockey - Icebreakers - Third Annual Sled Hockey Jamboree - visit us at http://cincinnatisledhockey.org/ USA
Sunday, Mar 03 2019
02:00PM - 04:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $10 Per Person USA
06:30PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2018-2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Mar 04 2019
Tuesday, Mar 05 2019
Wednesday, Mar 06 2019
Thursday, Mar 07 2019
Friday, Mar 08 2019
05:00PM - 11:00PM RESERVED - Swords - 2016 Buckeye CUP High School Club State Tournament USA
Saturday, Mar 09 2019
09:15AM - 03:15PM RESERVED - Swords - 2016 Buckeye CUP High School Club State Tournament USA
04:15PM - 10:15PM RESERVED - Swords - 2016 Buckeye CUP High School Club State Tournament USA
Sunday, Mar 10 2019
10:00AM - 12:00PM RESERVED - Swords - 2016 Buckeye CUP High School Club State Tournament USA
04:00PM - 06:30PM RESERVED - Swords - 2016 Buckeye CUP High School Club State Tournament USA
Monday, Mar 11 2019
Tuesday, Mar 12 2019
Wednesday, Mar 13 2019
Thursday, Mar 14 2019
Sunday, Mar 17 2019
02:45PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2018-2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Mar 18 2019
Tuesday, Mar 19 2019
Wednesday, Mar 20 2019
Thursday, Mar 21 2019
Sunday, Mar 24 2019
02:45PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2018-2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Mar 25 2019
Tuesday, Mar 26 2019
Wednesday, Mar 27 2019
Thursday, Mar 28 2019
Sunday, Mar 31 2019
02:45PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2018-2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Wednesday, Apr 03 2019
Thursday, Apr 04 2019
Sunday, Apr 07 2019
02:45PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2018-2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Wednesday, Apr 10 2019
Thursday, Apr 11 2019
Friday, Apr 12 2019
06:30PM - 08:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Tryouts USA
Saturday, Apr 13 2019
08:00AM - 06:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Tryouts USA
Sunday, Apr 14 2019
08:00AM - 06:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Tryouts USA
06:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2018-2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Apr 15 2019
05:30PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Tryouts USA
Tuesday, Apr 16 2019
05:30PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Tryouts USA
Wednesday, Apr 17 2019
05:30PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Tryouts USA
Thursday, Apr 18 2019
05:30PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Tryouts USA
Sunday, Apr 21 2019
02:45PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2018-2019 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Wednesday, Apr 24 2019
Sunday, Apr 28 2019
Wednesday, May 01 2019
Sunday, May 05 2019
Wednesday, May 08 2019
Friday, May 10 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM FSCC - Club Ice visit www.skatecincinnati.org for more info - Special Event - Locker Rms 1-2-3-4 RESERVED USA
Sunday, May 12 2019
Sunday, May 19 2019
Tuesday, Jun 04 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Jun 06 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Tuesday, Jun 11 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Jun 13 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Monday, Jun 17 2019
Tuesday, Jun 18 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Wednesday, Jun 19 2019
Thursday, Jun 20 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Friday, Jun 21 2019
Tuesday, Jun 25 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Jun 27 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Friday, Jun 28 2019
Saturday, Jun 29 2019
Sunday, Jun 30 2019
Tuesday, Jul 09 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Jul 11 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Tuesday, Jul 16 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Jul 18 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Tuesday, Jul 23 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Jul 25 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Monday, Jul 29 2019
Tuesday, Jul 30 2019
Wednesday, Jul 31 2019
Thursday, Aug 01 2019
Tuesday, Aug 06 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Aug 08 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Tuesday, Aug 13 2019
06:00PM - 07:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Thursday, Aug 15 2019
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey Clinic USA
Friday, Sep 13 2019
12:00PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - BTHL Pre-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
Saturday, Sep 14 2019
07:00AM - 09:00PM RESERVED - BTHL Pre-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA
Sunday, Sep 15 2019
07:00AM - 03:00PM RESERVED - BTHL Pre-Season Tournament - Schedule at www.buckeytravelhockey.com USA

Active Users Online

HockeyAHL.com
Copyright 2012 All Rights Reserved